International Chess Festival Albena, Bulgaria 2011 25.06.-03.07.2011, Prize fund 40 000 EUR

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

Final Ranking

Rank SNo.     Name                         IRtg FED Typ Pts BH.  BH.  vict Fide Rtg+/- 
   1    1 GM  Cheparinov Ivan              2669 BUL     7.5 42.5 54.0  6   40.0      7 
   2    7 GM  Kolev Atanas                 2590 BUL     7.5 40.5 52.0  6   36.0      6 
   3    3 GM  Rodshtein Maxim              2638 ISR     7.0 46.0 58.0  6   41.0      8 
   4    2 GM  Lupulescu Constantin         2638 ROU     7.0 42.5 54.5  5   38.5      5 
   5   11 GM  Svetushkin Dmitry            2561 MDA     7.0 42.5 54.0  5   38.0      3 
   6    5 GM  Grigoryan Avetik             2608 ARM     7.0 42.5 53.5  6   37.0      2 
   7   23 IM  Arnaudov G  Petar            2449 BUL     7.0 41.0 52.5  5   37.5     16 
   8   15 GM  Carlsson Pontus              2497 SWE     7.0 40.5 51.5  7   37.0      9 
   9   57 GM  Radulov Ivan                 2288 BUL S60 7.0 37.0 47.5  7   35.0     18 
  10   24 GM  Farago Ivan                  2448 HUN S60 7.0 36.5 47.5  6   36.5     11 
  11   12 GM  Szabo Gergely-Andras-Gyula   2545 ROU     6.5 45.0 58.5  6   36.5      2 
  12    4 GM  Delchev Aleksander           2619 BUL     6.5 42.5 54.0  5   37.5     -4 
  13    9 GM  Jaracz Pawel                 2575 POL     6.5 42.0 53.0  4   36.0     -6 
  14    6 GM  Chatalbashev Boris           2591 BUL     6.5 41.0 53.0  5   34.0    -11 
  15   39 IM  Soltanici Ruslan             2367 MDA     6.5 40.5 51.5  4   35.5     15 
  16   19 IM  Filip Lucian                 2467 ROU     6.5 40.0 52.0  6   34.0      0 
  17   13 GM  Nevednichy Vladislav         2542 ROU     6.5 40.0 50.0  5   34.0     -9 
  18   27 GM  Sanduleac Vasile             2424 MDA     6.5 39.5 50.5  5   36.0     11 
  19   56     Rzayev Bahruz Iqbal Oglu     2292 AZE     6.5 39.0 50.5  5   32.5     22 
  20   16 GM  Stanojoski Zvonko            2493 MKD     6.5 39.0 48.5  5   32.0      1 
  21   21 GM  Ermenkov Evgenij             2451 BUL S60 6.5 38.5 48.5  5   32.0    -12 
  22   17 IM  Berbatov Kiprian             2490 BUL U16 6.5 38.0 49.0  5   33.5     -6 
  23   54     Simonian Tigran              2294 ARM     6.5 38.0 49.0  5   33.5     24 
  24   37 GM  Spassov Liuben               2384 BUL S60 6.5 38.0 48.5  5   34.0      4 
  25   34 FM  Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian     2397 ROU     6.5 37.5 47.0  4   34.0      2 
  26   30 FM  Lilov Valeri                 2412 BUL     6.5 37.0 48.0  6   34.0     -1 
  27   26 IM  Cioara Andrei-Nestor         2427 ROU     6.5 37.0 47.0  6   34.5      6 
  28   28 GM  Georgiev Krum                2423 BUL     6.5 36.5 46.5  4   35.0      6 
  29   33 IM  Pancevski Filip              2399 MKD     6.5 35.5 46.0  5   31.5     10 
  30   32 WGM Paikidze Nazi              F 2408 GEO     6.5 35.5 44.0  6   29.0    -18 
  31   18 GM  Gruenfeld Yehuda             2484 ISR     6.5 35.0 43.0  5   31.0    -11 
  32   79     Primbetov Kazbek             2217 KAZ     6.5 31.0 39.5  6   27.5     -3 
  33   45     Stoma Pawel                  2326 POL     6.0 40.0 51.5  5   33.5     17 
  34   59     Nikolaou Georgios            2286 GRE     6.0 40.0 51.5  5   31.5     15 
  35   42     Vutov Mario                  2342 BUL     6.0 38.0 49.0  5   33.5     -2 
  36   48     Sarenac Ivan                 2315 SRB     6.0 38.0 48.0  6   32.0      6 
  37   22 GM  Akesson Ralf                 2451 SWE     6.0 37.0 48.0  4   33.0     -9 
  38   93     Musayev Eldar Elman Oglu     2155 AZE     6.0 37.0 46.0  5   30.5     41 
  39   62 CM  Samhouri Bilal               2269 JOR     6.0 36.5 47.0  4   30.0      8 
  40   66 GM  Spiridonov Nikola            2244 BUL S60 6.0 36.0 45.0  5   30.5     -3 
  41   46     Bonev Todor                  2317 BUL     6.0 35.5 46.5  5   29.0      1 
  42   36 IM  Panbukchian Valentin         2385 BUL     6.0 35.0 46.0  6   31.0     -8 
  43   75 WFM Kulon Klaudia              F 2227 POL     6.0 34.5 44.0  5   30.0      7 
  44   58     Shishkov Minko               2286 BUL     6.0 34.0 44.5  5   29.5      0 
  45   72     Dobrev Nayden                2235 BUL     6.0 34.0 43.5  5   30.0     -3 
  46   55     Dimov Dian                   2292 BUL     6.0 33.5 43.0  6   29.0     -9 
  47   94 FM  Vachev Vladimir              2149 BUL S60 6.0 32.0 42.0  4   26.5      0 
  48    8 GM  Nikolov Momchil              2583 BUL     5.5 43.5 56.0  4   36.0    -10 
  49   38     Kadric Denis                 2376 BIH U16 5.5 41.0 52.0  5   33.0     -7 
  50   43 IM  Kiroski Toni                 2340 MKD     5.5 40.0 51.0  5   30.0      7 
  51   53 IM  Bargan Sergei                2297 MDA     5.5 40.0 51.0  4   33.0     15 
  52   52 WGM Voiska Margarita           F 2300 BUL     5.5 40.0 51.0  4   31.0      8 
  53   41 IM  Dimitrov Pavel               2344 BUL     5.5 39.5 51.0  5   32.0      3 
  54   83     Aseeva Marina              F 2199 RUS     5.5 39.0 49.0  5   31.0     23 
  55   29 IM  Nikolov Sasho                2418 BUL     5.5 38.5 50.0  5   33.0     -6 
  56   40 FM  Anton Teodor                 2355 ROU     5.5 38.0 49.5  5   32.5     -2 
  57   86     Ivanov Bogidar               2179 BUL     5.5 37.5 47.0  5   31.0     22 
  58   61 WGM Jaracz Barbara             F 2275 POL     5.5 37.0 47.0  4   31.5     13 
  59  119     Sofranov Velizar             2053 BUL     5.5 37.0 46.0  3   28.0     44 
  60   85     Dimov Kiril                  2187 BUL     5.5 36.0 46.0  5   28.0     -5 
  61   51 WGM Voicu-Jagodzinsky Carmen   F 2303 ROU     5.5 35.0 45.0  5   30.0    -12 
  62  207     Kulinchev Georgi                0 BUL     5.5 35.0 44.5  3   28.0        
  63  107     Ninov Dayan                  2090 BUL     5.5 35.0 44.0  5   27.5     15 
  64   71     Ivelinov Hristo              2236 BUL     5.5 34.5 45.0  5   27.5    -10 
  65   78 WIM Gasik Anna                 F 2223 POL     5.5 34.5 43.0  5   27.5      7 
  66   65     Tashkov Rumen                2248 BUL     5.5 34.5 43.0  4   30.0     -2 
  67  127     Sotirov Nikolaj              2034 BUL     5.5 34.5 42.5  4   26.0     11 
  68   97 WIM Yordanova Svetla           F 2137 BUL     5.5 34.0 43.5  5   28.5     12 
  69   73     Orndahl Markus               2235 SWE     5.5 34.0 43.5  5   28.0    -13 
  70   44 FM  Menkinoski Riste             2331 MKD     5.5 34.0 43.0  5   28.5     -9 
  71   95     Evstatiev Georgi             2148 BUL     5.5 33.0 42.5  5   26.5     -1 
  72   25 IM  Vioreanu Bogdan-Gabriel      2430 ROU     5.5 33.0 42.5  5   25.5    -26 
  73  143     Fugulyan Grigore             1959 ROU     5.5 33.0 42.5  5   23.0     18 
  74   69 IM  Angelov Kosta                2238 BUL S60 5.5 32.5 42.5  3   27.5    -15 
  75   76     Yakimenko Alexander A        2225 RUS     5.5 32.0 41.0  5   25.0    -12 
  76  185     Atanasov Margarit            1777 BUL     5.5 31.0 39.0  4   23.0     84 
  77   91     Popov Georgi                 2165 BUL S60 5.5 30.0 40.5  5   24.0    -23 
  78  159     Popa Marian                  1894 ROU     5.5 29.5 39.5  5   23.0     24 
  79   49 FM  Becker Michael               2309 GER     5.0 40.0 51.0  3   31.0     -8 
  80   82     Idrisov Tabriz Arif Oglu     2204 AZE     5.0 39.5 50.5  5   29.0      5 
  81   80     Halldorsson Jon Arni         2214 ISL     5.0 38.0 47.5  4   28.0      2 
  82  156     Hristov Nikolay Valeriev     1913 BUL U12 5.0 38.0 47.5  4   25.5     43 
  83   20 GM  Donchev Dimitar I            2452 BUL     5.0 37.5 48.0  3   29.5    -16 
  84   63 FM  Taras Iulian-Ioan            2267 ROU     5.0 37.5 48.0  3   28.0     -9 
  85  117     Ljangov Petar                2064 BUL S60 5.0 37.0 46.5  4   26.5     18 
  86  136     Gochev Plamen                1995 BUL     5.0 36.5 46.5  4   26.5     21 
  87   98     Osman Mihai                  2134 FRA     5.0 36.5 46.5  3   27.0     12 
  88  168     Kopelevitch Eli              1842 ISR     5.0 36.5 43.5  5   26.0     74 
  89  106     Khazankin Moisei             2091 UKR S60 5.0 36.0 46.0  5   27.0     23 
  90  105     Osmanovic Faruk              2093 GER     5.0 36.0 45.5  3   26.0      1 
  91   64 WGM Olarasu Gabriela           F 2266 ROU     5.0 35.5 45.5  4   28.5    -10 
  92  180     Yordanov Kristian            1796 BUL U16 5.0 35.0 45.0  4   26.0     43 
  93  114     Iovcov Valerii               2074 MDA U14 5.0 35.0 45.0  3   27.0     19 
  94   35 IM  Bogdanov Valentin            2391 UKR S60 5.0 35.0 44.5  4   29.5    -17 
  95   88 WFM Baciu Diana                F 2173 MDA     5.0 35.0 44.5  3   27.5     -7 
  96  103 WFM Uta Adeline-Ramona         F 2099 ROU     5.0 35.0 44.0  4   27.0     -4 
  97  246     Harbuz Trayan                   0 MDA     5.0 34.5 44.5  4   26.0        
  98  101     Vetrov Alexey                2122 RUS     5.0 34.5 43.5  5   27.0     -5 
  99  113     Golstein Mihail              2075 MDA     5.0 34.5 43.5  4   26.5      9 
 100  115     Stancu Ovidiu-Grigore        2073 ROU     5.0 34.5 43.0  4   25.5      1 
 101  100     Bochev Krasimir              2123 BUL     5.0 34.0 43.5  4   25.0      5 
 102   99     Bueder Thomas                2128 GER     5.0 34.0 43.0  4   24.5    -10 
 103   50 FM  Badev Kiril                  2307 BUL     5.0 33.5 44.0  4   28.0    -14 
 104  122     Marinc Damir                 2049 SLO     5.0 33.5 43.0  4   26.5     14 
 105   70 FM  Reipsch Jens                 2237 GER     5.0 33.5 42.5  5   26.0    -26 
 106  153     Ingason Sigurdur             1924 ISL     5.0 33.5 42.5  4   22.0     -2 
 107  154     Delgado-Vlaic Adrian         1919 ROU U16 5.0 33.0 42.5  5   23.0     28 
 108  110     Konstantelias Konstantinos   2078 GRE     5.0 33.0 42.5  4   25.0    -17 
 109   67 IM  Popov Petar                  2244 BUL S60 5.0 32.0 42.0  3   27.0    -16 
 110   89     Luncasu Raul-Ionut           2172 ROU     5.0 32.0 42.0  3   25.5    -19 
 111  104     Stoyanov Stojan Slavov       2096 BUL S60 5.0 31.5 39.5  4   25.5     -8 
 112  129     Krustev Vasil                2025 BUL     5.0 31.0 40.5  4   25.0     -3 
 113  181     Culiuc Maxim                 1794 MDA U14 5.0 31.0 39.0  4   24.5     42 
 114  134     Hristov Petar                2006 BUL     5.0 29.5 38.0  4   24.0     -1 
 115  126     Daskalov Dimitar             2035 BUL U14 5.0 29.0 37.5  5   25.0     -1 
 116  217     Stoyanov Valeri                 0 BUL U14 5.0 28.5 36.0  4   19.5        
 117  162     Dragieva Denitza           F 1882 BUL U16 5.0 27.0 36.0  4   20.5     12 
 118  125     Kirchev Krasimir             2037 BUL     5.0 26.5 34.5  5   21.0     -7 
 119  233     Petkova Nadezhda           F    0 BUL U12 5.0 26.0 33.0  5   19.0        
 120   47     Sarenac David                2315 SRB     4.5 40.0 51.0  4   30.0    -17 
 121   96     Dichev Nedelcho              2142 BUL     4.5 37.5 47.0  4   24.0      8 
 122  121     Horak Vladimir               2050 CZE     4.5 37.0 45.0  4   25.0      1 
 123  102     Iskos Alexandros             2105 GRE     4.5 36.0 47.0  4   25.0     -5 
 124   14 GM  Grigorov Grigor              2497 BUL     4.5 36.0 46.0  2   29.5    -20 
 125  137     Todorov Yavor                1987 BUL U12 4.5 35.5 45.5  3   26.0      7 
 126   74     Slavov Dimitar               2230 BUL     4.5 35.5 45.0  4   26.5    -13 
 127  209     Ibryamov Ilhan                  0 BUL     4.5 35.0 44.5  4   24.5        
 128   81     Nedev Tanio                  2204 FRA     4.5 34.0 44.5  3   25.5    -47 
 129  234     Agaoglu Aydin                   0 TUR     4.5 34.0 43.0  4   26.0        
 130  155     Stavila Irina              F 1918 MDA     4.5 33.5 42.5  4   21.0     14 
 131  112     Petkov Hristo                2076 BUL S60 4.5 33.5 42.0  3   25.0      1 
 132   92     Mladenov Emil                2157 BUL     4.5 33.5 42.0  3   24.5    -12 
 133  138     Iliev Atanas                 1979 BUL     4.5 33.0 43.5  4   25.5     11 
 134  131     Melderis Uldis               2014 LAT     4.5 33.0 40.5  3   24.5     -4 
 135  116     Todorov Kostadinov Todor     2072 BUL     4.5 32.5 42.5  4   25.0      2 
 136  158     Stojkovska Monika          F 1900 MKD     4.5 32.5 42.0  4   21.5      7 
 137  161     Gorbanovsky Oleg             1885 MDA U14 4.5 32.5 41.5  3   21.5     15 
 138  215     Pingov Krasen                   0 BUL     4.5 32.5 41.0  2   20.5        
 139  160     Dobrin Catalin               1893 ROU     4.5 32.0 42.0  4   20.5     -5 
 140   87     Ahmedov Metin                2174 BUL     4.5 32.0 42.0  3   24.0    -56 
 141  141     Bejatovic Bojana           F 1968 MKD     4.5 32.0 41.0  4   23.0     12 
 142  130     Steimar Miroslav             2024 CZE     4.5 32.0 40.5  4   24.0     13 
 143  132     Vladut Matei                 2014 ROU     4.5 32.0 40.0  3   23.5     -9 
 144  144     Kakkanas Evangelos           1957 GRE     4.5 31.5 42.5  4   21.0     10 
 145  196     Stefanov Emil                1702 BUL U12 4.5 31.5 41.0  2   22.5     62 
 146  139     Cirjan Daniel                1975 ROU     4.5 30.5 41.0  4   20.0      1 
 147  140     Solonsky Alexandr            1970 UKR U16 4.5 30.5 40.5  4   25.0     14 
 148  212     Tashev Radoslav                 0 BUL     4.5 30.5 40.5  3   18.0        
 149  166     Tsekova Viktoria           F 1845 BUL     4.5 30.5 39.5  3   20.5      1 
 150  151     Petrov Martin                1933 BUL U12 4.5 30.0 39.5  3   19.5    -16 
 151  171     Georgiev Ivan Georgiev       1836 BUL     4.5 29.5 37.5  4   21.5     10 
 152  120     Jordanov Doichin             2051 BUL S60 4.5 29.0 38.5  3   23.0    -13 
 153  177     Kamenov Valentin             1813 BUL     4.5 28.0 36.5  4   19.0      4 
 154  165     Stanchev Plamen              1849 BUL     4.5 28.0 36.0  4   19.5      3 
 155  148     Galunova Tsveta            F 1943 BUL U16 4.5 27.5 37.0  4   19.5      2 
 156  145     Dimov Danail                 1955 BUL     4.5 26.0 34.5  4   16.5     -1 
 157  182     Petrov Vladimir Sergeev      1793 BUL U12 4.0 33.5 43.5  3   20.5     17 
 158  146     Ivanov Ljubomir              1949 BUL     4.0 33.5 43.0  4   21.0      5 
 159  128     Bratimirova Dimitrinka     F 2028 BUL     4.0 33.5 42.0  3   23.5    -13 
 160  164     Poleschikov Alexey           1879 RUS     4.0 33.0 42.0  4   20.0     -9 
 161  169     Simeonov Svetoslav           1841 BUL S60 4.0 32.0 40.5  4   21.0    -21 
 162  186     Georgiev Emil                1765 BUL U16 4.0 32.0 39.0  3   20.5     16 
 163  188     Kopelevitch Offer            1753 ISR U16 4.0 31.5 40.5  3   21.0     18 
 164   77 IM  Orev Petar                   2224 BUL S60 4.0 31.0 41.5  3   23.5    -37 
 165  152     Dereshki Dario               1927 BUL U14 4.0 31.0 40.5  4   21.0      6 
 166  175     Hincu Olga                 F 1816 MDA U14 4.0 31.0 40.0  3   21.5     13 
 167  124     Artunov Kirkor               2038 BUL S60 4.0 31.0 39.0  4   22.0    -59 
 168  123     Paunchev Dimitar             2041 BUL     4.0 30.0 39.0  2   22.5        
 169  174     Vasilescu Maria            F 1822 ROU     4.0 30.0 38.5  4   20.0      5 
 170  179     Gavrilov Mikhail             1803 RUS U12 4.0 30.0 37.5  3   22.0     23 
 171  176     Todorova Kalina            F 1815 BUL     4.0 29.5 38.0  4   20.0    -13 
 172  135     Vasilev Vergil               2005 BUL     4.0 29.5 38.0  2   19.5    -19 
 173  163     Lao Lenath                   1882 FRA     4.0 29.5 37.5  3   20.0     -5 
 174  111     Andronescu Madalin           2077 ROU     4.0 29.5 36.5  4   22.0    -34 
 175   84     Vandev Dimitar               2189 BUL     4.0 29.0 38.5  4   21.0    -48 
 176  191     Cazacu Gabriela            F 1732 MDA U16 4.0 29.0 37.0  3   17.5      2 
 177  142     Karaivanov Alexander         1963 BUL     4.0 28.5 38.0  4   20.0    -43 
 178  213     Mandzhukov Stoyan               0 BUL     4.0 28.5 36.5  3   17.5        
 179  178     Kefalas Loukas               1813 CYP     4.0 28.5 35.5  3   18.0        
 180  199     Dochev Delyan                1675 BUL U12 4.0 28.0 35.5  3   15.5      5 
 181  265     Stanek Vaclav                   0 CZE S60 4.0 28.0 35.0  3   15.5        
 182  195     Shentov Petar-Delian         1708 BUL U10 4.0 27.5 36.5  4   18.0      5 
 183  194     Pencheva Iva               F 1710 BUL U14 4.0 27.0 35.0  4   18.0        
 184  108 FM  Malkawi Fadi                 2090 JOR     4.0 27.0 35.0  3   19.5    -47 
 185  224     Salimova Nurgyul           F    0 BUL U8  4.0 27.0 35.0  3   15.5        
 186  133     Mihailescu Mihai             2007 ROU     4.0 26.5 35.5  4   19.0    -25 
 187  189     Karnaukh Nikolay             1737 UKR U16 4.0 26.5 35.5  4   16.0        
 188  226     Balimezova Margarita       F    0 BUL U12 4.0 25.5 33.5  4   14.0        
 189  157     Martinov Nasko               1913 BUL     4.0 25.5 33.5  3   17.0      2 
 190  274     Zhelyazkov Georgi               0 BUL S60 4.0 25.0 32.5  4   17.0        
 191  183     Nancheva Doroteya          F 1788 BUL U16 4.0 24.5 32.0  4   18.0    -15 
 192  210     Dyakov Martin                   0 BUL     3.5 32.5 42.0  2   18.5        
 193  150     Schekachikhin Maksim         1936 RUS U14 3.5 31.5 41.5  3   19.0        
 194  118     Valkov Vladimir              2061 BUL     3.5 31.5 40.5  3   22.5    -52 
 195  211     Vatev Ventzislav                0 BUL     3.5 31.5 40.5  3   18.0        
 196  187     Nikolovska Dragana         F 1755 MKD U16 3.5 31.5 39.5  3   20.5     22 
 197  214     Dimitrov Daniel                 0 BUL     3.5 30.5 39.5  2   15.5        
 198   90     Stoilov Atanas               2168 BUL S60 3.5 30.5 39.0  3   21.5    -28 
 199  208     Vasilev Viktor                  0 BUL     3.5 30.0 39.5  2   15.5        
 200  190     Atanasova Elitsa           F 1732 BUL     3.5 29.5 38.5  3   17.0     -5 
 201  197     Tsvetanov David              1694 BUL U10 3.5 29.5 37.0  3   17.0    -10 
 202  238     Donchev Doncho                  0 GER     3.5 29.0 37.5  3   17.0        
 203  240     Elias Wael                      0 PLE     3.5 29.0 37.5  3   16.5        
 204  172     Ivanov Valentin              1833 BUL     3.5 29.0 37.0  3   18.0    -14 
 205  200     Uyanik Mehmet                1668 TUR     3.5 29.0 36.5  3   17.0        
 206  167     Sotirov Ilia                 1843 BUL S60 3.5 28.5 37.0  3   19.0     -9 
 207  198     Yordanov Georgi              1687 BUL U12 3.5 28.5 37.0  3   16.5        
 208  258     Sapryukin Alexy                 0 RUS U16 3.5 27.5 35.0  2   16.5        
 209  147     Crigan Galina              F 1945 MDA     3.5 27.0 35.0  3   17.5    -16 
 210  205     Gospodinova Nikoleta       F 1421 BUL U12 3.5 27.0 35.0  3   15.5      5 
 211  201     Lazov Stefan                 1656 BUL U16 3.5 25.5 33.5  3   14.5        
 212  203     Craciun Ilie                 1543 MDA U12 3.5 25.5 33.5  2   16.5      8 
 213  270     Vodolazhskiy Vitaliy            0 RUS     3.5 24.5 32.5  1   13.5        
 214  223     Nemski Bozhidar                 0 BUL U10 3.5 23.5 30.5  3   13.5        
 215  267     Tsenkov Tsenko                  0 BUL S60 3.5 23.5 30.0  2   15.0        
 216  250     Kostadinov Angel                0 BUL S60 3.5 22.0 29.0  3   9.5         
 217  229     Ivanov Denis                    0 BUL U10 3.0 31.5 40.0  2   17.0        
 218  184     Chervenkov Dinko             1778 BUL S60 3.0 29.5 38.0  2   16.5     -4 
 219  170     Stavrev Robert               1839 BUL     3.0 29.0 38.0  3   17.0        
 220  216     Momchev Momchil                 0 BUL     3.0 29.0 38.0  3   15.0        
 221  218     Iliev Yoan                      0 BUL U12 3.0 28.5 36.5  3   14.0        
 222  221     Ganev Daniel                    0 BUL U14 3.0 28.0 35.5  2   15.5        
 223  227     Neikov Radostin                 0 BUL U10 3.0 28.0 35.0  2   13.5        
 224  193     Georgiev Todor Ivanov        1720 BUL U12 3.0 27.0 36.5  3   16.0        
 225  219 WFM Antova Gabriela            F    0 BUL U10 3.0 26.5 34.0  3   15.0        
 226  236     Cholakov Nikolay                0 BUL U8  3.0 26.5 33.5  2   12.0        
 227  231     Vasilev Martin                  0 BUL U10 3.0 26.0 33.0  3   13.0        
 228  173     Chidi Lovinia Sylvia       F 1822 GER     3.0 25.5 34.5  2   16.5     -3 
 229  220     Daniel Adrian                   0 BUL U10 3.0 25.0 33.0  2   10.5        
 230  255     Petrov Nikolay                  0 BUL     3.0 25.0 32.0  3   14.0        
 231  222     Stoyanov Yordan                 0 BUL     3.0 25.0 31.5  3   15.0        
 232  243     Grabcheva Natalia          F    0 BUL U10 3.0 25.0 31.5  3   11.0        
 233  230     Valeva Ana                 F    0 BUL U12 3.0 23.5 31.5  3   12.0        
 234  272     Yafarov Ruslan                  0 RUS U12 3.0 23.5 30.5  3   13.0        
 235  256     Petrovskaya Elena          F    0 RUS U14 3.0 22.0 28.5  3   9.0         
 236  252     Markov Aleksandar               0 BUL U10 3.0 22.0 28.5  2   10.5        
 237  241     Foltea Nichita                  0 MDA U8  3.0 21.5 28.5  2   9.0         
 238  269     Vodolajskiy Genadiy             0 RUS U12 3.0 21.5 27.5  1   12.5        
 239  245     Hadarau Ioana              F    0 ROU U8  3.0 21.0 27.0  3   10.0        
 240  248     Kalashnikov Vladislav           0 RUS U14 3.0 21.0 27.0  2   11.5        
 241  271     Vostretsov Roman                0 RUS U10 3.0 21.0 27.0  2   11.5        
 242  225     Kalbanov Damyan                 0 BUL U10 3.0 21.0 26.5  3   11.0        
 243  253     Medvedev Pavel                  0 RUS U10 3.0 19.0 25.5  2   7.5         
 244  202     Sonfalean Maria-Laura      F 1617 ROU U16 2.5 26.0 33.5  2   13.5     -6 
 245  235     Chirkunov Sergey                0 RUS U14 2.5 25.5 32.5  2   11.5        
 246  254     Morozovich Vladislav            0 RUS U14 2.5 25.0 31.5  1   13.5        
 247  228     Kanchev Rumen                   0 BUL U10 2.5 24.0 31.5  2   11.5        
 248  237     Dimov Dimo                      0 BUL     2.5 23.5 30.5  2   9.5         
 249  262     Shtukovskaya Ksenia        F    0 RUS U10 2.5 23.5 29.0  2   10.0        
 250  239     Dosca Daniel                    0 MDA U8  2.5 22.5 29.5  1   6.0         
 251  249     Kalbanova Maria            F    0 BUL U12 2.5 22.0 29.0  2   9.5         
 252  232     Karakashev Teodor               0 BUL U10 2.5 21.5 28.5  1   9.5         
 253  264     Sivakov Nikita                  0 RUS U10 2.5 20.5 25.5  2   8.0         
 254  273     Zaharov Dmitriy                 0 RUS U10 2.5 19.5 25.0  1   10.0        
 255  109     Leustian Stefan              2082 ROU S60 2.0 28.0 37.0  2   16.0    -22 
 256  261     Shabanay Lefter                 0 ALB S60 2.0 26.5 34.5  2   13.0        
 257  266     Staykov Aleksandar              0 BUL     2.0 25.0 30.5  2   11.0        
 258  204     Todorov Spasiyan             1512 BUL U10 2.0 22.0 29.0  1   13.5        
 259  242     Golubeva Maria             F    0 RUS U14 2.0 21.5 29.5  1   10.0        
 260  260     Semenenko Pavel                 0 RUS U14 2.0 21.5 28.5  1   8.5         
 261  268     Valeev Ruslan                   0 RUS U10 2.0 20.5 25.5  2   8.0         
 262  259     Semenenko Mikhail               0 RUS U12 2.0 20.5 25.0  2   7.0         
 263   31 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav            2410 BUL     1.5 31.5 40.0  1   12.5    -12 
 264  244     Hadarau Elena              F    0 ROU U10 1.5 20.0 26.0  0   4.5         
 265  251     Lavrenova Anna             F    0 RUS U12 1.5 18.0 23.5  1   5.0         
 266  263     Sirenov Denis                   0 RUS U8  1.5 17.5 24.5  0   6.0         
 267  247     Hasnash Andrei                  0 MDA U8  1.0 18.0 23.5  0   3.0         
 268  257     Proshina Dariya            F    0 RUS U10 1.0 17.5 23.0  0   4.0         
 269   10 GM  Grigoriants Sergey           2562 RUS     0.0 31.5 40.5  0   0.0         
       60 IM  Erdeus Aurel-Gheorghe        2285 ROU S60 0.0 31.5 40.5  0   0.0         
       68     Vlashki Nino                 2243 BUL     0.0 31.5 40.5  0   0.0         
      149     Ozveren Ali Bulent           1941 TUR     0.0 31.5 40.5  0   0.0         
      192     Charpidou Anna             F 1726 GRE     0.0 31.5 40.5  0   0.0         
      206     Aleksiev Ivan                   0 BUL     0.0 31.5 40.5  0   0.0         

 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2018 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.