International Chess Festival Albena, Bulgaria 2011 25.06.-03.07.2011, Prize fund 40 000 EUR

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

Round 1 - 25.06.2011

Bo.     Name                       IRtg Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                       IRtg 
  1     Iliev Atanas               1979 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 GM  Cheparinov Ivan            2669 
  2 GM  Lupulescu Constantin       2638 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Cirjan Daniel              1975 
  3     Solonsky Alexandr          1970 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 GM  Rodshtein Maxim            2638 
  4 GM  Delchev Aleksander         2619 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Bejatovic Bojana           1968 
  5     Karaivanov Alexander       1963 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 GM  Grigoryan Avetik           2608 
  6 GM  Chatalbashev Boris         2591 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Fugulyan Grigore           1959 
  7     Kakkanas Evangelos         1957 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 GM  Kolev Atanas               2590 
  8 GM  Nikolov Momchil            2583 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Dimov Danail               1955 
  9     Ivanov Ljubomir            1949 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 GM  Jaracz Pawel               2575 
 10 GM  Grigoriants Sergey         2562 0.0 -  -  + 0.0     Crigan Galina              1945 
 11     Galunova Tsveta            1943 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 GM  Svetushkin Dmitry          2561 
 12 GM  Szabo Gergely-Andras-Gyula 2545 0.0 +  -  - 0.0     Ozveren Ali Bulent         1941 
 13     Schekachikhin Maksim       1936 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 GM  Nevednichy Vladislav       2542 
 14 GM  Grigorov Grigor            2497 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Petrov Martin              1933 
 15     Dereshki Dario             1927 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 GM  Carlsson Pontus            2497 
 16 GM  Stanojoski Zvonko          2493 0.0 -  -  + 0.0     Ingason Sigurdur           1924 
 17     Delgado-Vlaic Adrian       1919 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 IM  Berbatov Kiprian           2490 
 18 GM  Gruenfeld Yehuda           2484 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Golubeva Maria             1918 
 19     Stavila Irina              1918 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 IM  Filip Lucian               2467 
 20 GM  Donchev Dimitar I          2452 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Hristov Nikolay Valeriev   1913 
 21     Martinov Nasko             1913 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 GM  Ermenkov Evgenij           2451 
 22 GM  Akesson Ralf               2451 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Stojkovska Monika          1900 
 23     Popa Marian                1894 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 IM  Arnaudov G  Petar          2449 
 24 GM  Farago Ivan                2448 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Dobrin Catalin             1893 
 25     Gorbanovsky Oleg           1885 0.0 1  -  0 0.0 IM  Vioreanu Bogdan-Gabriel    2430 
 26 IM  Cioara Andrei-Nestor       2427 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Dragieva Denitza           1882 
 27     Lao Lenath                 1882 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 GM  Sanduleac Vasile           2424 
 28 GM  Georgiev Krum              2423 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Poleschikov Alexey         1879 
 29     Stanchev Plamen            1849 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 IM  Nikolov Sasho              2418 
 30 FM  Lilov Valeri               2412 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Tsekova Viktoria           1845 
 31     Sotirov Ilia               1843 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav          2410 
 32 WGM Paikidze Nazi              2408 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Kopelevitch Eli            1842 
 33     Simeonov Svetoslav         1841 0.0 +  -  - 0.0 IM  Pancevski Filip            2399 
 34 FM  Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian   2397 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Stavrev Robert             1839 
 35     Georgiev Ivan Georgiev     1836 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 IM  Bogdanov Valentin          2391 
 36 IM  Panbukchian Valentin       2385 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Ivanov Valentin            1833 
 37     Chidi Lovinia Sylvia       1822 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 GM  Spassov Liuben             2384 
 38     Kadric Denis               2376 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Vasilescu Maria            1822 
 39     Hincu Olga                 1816 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 IM  Soltanici Ruslan           2367 
 40 FM  Anton Teodor               2355 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Todorova Kalina            1815 
 41     Kamenov Valentin           1813 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 IM  Dimitrov Pavel             2344 
 42     Vutov Mario                2342 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Kefalas Loukas             1813 
 43     Gavrilov Mikhail           1803 0.0 +  -  - 0.0 IM  Kiroski Toni               2340 
 44 FM  Menkinoski Riste           2331 0.0 -  -  + 0.0     Yordanov Kristian          1796 
 45     Culiuc Maxim               1794 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Stoma Pawel                2326 
 46     Bonev Todor                2317 0.0 =  -  = 0.0     Petrov Vladimir Sergeev    1793 
 47     Nancheva Doroteya          1788 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Sarenac David              2315 
 48     Sarenac Ivan               2315 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Chervenkov Dinko           1778 
 49     Atanasov Margarit          1777 0.0 =  -  = 0.0 FM  Becker Michael             2309 
 50 FM  Badev Kiril                2307 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Georgiev Emil              1765 
 51     Nikolovska Dragana         1755 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 WGM Voicu-Jagodzinsky Carmen   2303 
 52 WGM Voiska Margarita           2300 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Kopelevitch Offer          1753 
 53     Karnaukh Nikolay           1737 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 IM  Bargan Sergei              2297 
 54     Simonian Tigran            2294 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Atanasova Elitsa           1732 
 55     Cazacu Gabriela            1732 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Dimov Dian                 2292 
 56     Rzayev Bahruz Iqbal Oglu   2292 0.0 +  -  - 0.0     Charpidou Anna             1726 
 57     Georgiev Todor Ivanov      1720 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 GM  Radulov Ivan               2288 
 58     Shishkov Minko             2286 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Pencheva Iva               1710 
 59     Shentov Petar-Delian       1708 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Nikolaou Georgios          2286 
 60 IM  Erdeus Aurel-Gheorghe      2285 0.0 -  -  + 0.0     Stefanov Emil              1702 
 61     Tsvetanov David            1694 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 WGM Jaracz Barbara             2275 
 62 CM  Samhouri Bilal             2269 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Yordanov Georgi            1687 
 63     Dochev Delyan              1675 0.0 =  -  = 0.0 FM  Taras Iulian-Ioan          2267 
 64 WGM Olarasu Gabriela           2266 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Uyanik Mehmet              1668 
 65     Lazov Stefan               1656 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Tashkov Rumen              2248 
 66 GM  Spiridonov Nikola          2244 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Sonfalean Maria-Laura      1617 
 67     Craciun Ilie               1543 0.0 =  -  = 0.0 IM  Popov Petar                2244 
 68     Vlashki Nino               2243 0.0 -  -  + 0.0     Todorov Spasiyan           1512 
 69     Gospodinova Nikoleta       1421 0.0 =  -  = 0.0 IM  Angelov Kosta              2238 
 70 FM  Reipsch Jens               2237 0.0 +  -  - 0.0     Aleksiev Ivan                 0 
 71     Kulinchev Georgi              0 0.0 =  -  = 0.0     Ivelinov Hristo            2236 
 72     Dobrev Nayden              2235 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Vasilev Viktor                0 
 73     Ibryamov Ilhan                0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Orndahl Markus             2235 
 74     Slavov Dimitar             2230 0.0 =  -  = 0.0     Dyakov Martin                 0 
 75     Vatev Ventzislav              0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 WFM Kulon Klaudia              2227 
 76 IM  Orev Petar                 2224 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Tashev Radoslav               0 
 77     Mandzhukov Stoyan             0 0.0 =  -  = 0.0 WIM Gasik Anna                 2223 
 78     Primbetov Kazbek           2217 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Dimitrov Daniel               0 
 79     Pingov Krasen                 0 0.0 =  -  = 0.0     Halldorsson Jon Arni       2214 
 80     Nedev Tanio                2204 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Momchev Momchil               0 
 81     Stoyanov Valeri               0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Idrisov Tabriz Arif Oglu   2204 
 82     Aseeva Marina              2199 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Iliev Yoan                    0 
 83 WFM Antova Gabriela               0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Vandev Dimitar             2189 
 84     Dimov Kiril                2187 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Daniel Adrian                 0 
 85     Ganev Daniel                  0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Ivanov Bogidar             2179 
 86     Ahmedov Metin              2174 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Stoyanov Yordan               0 
 87     Nemski Bozhidar               0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 WFM Baciu Diana                2173 
 88     Luncasu Raul-Ionut         2172 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Salimova Nurgyul              0 
 89     Kalbanov Damyan               0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Stoilov Atanas             2168 
 90     Popov Georgi               2165 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Balimezova Margarita          0 
 91     Neikov Radostin               0 0.0 =  -  = 0.0     Mladenov Emil              2157 
 92     Musayev Eldar Elman Oglu   2155 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Kanchev Rumen                 0 
 93     Ivanov Denis                  0 0.0 =  -  = 0.0 FM  Vachev Vladimir            2149 
 94     Evstatiev Georgi           2148 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Valeva Ana                    0 
 95     Vasilev Martin                0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Dichev Nedelcho            2142 
 96 WIM Yordanova Svetla           2137 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Karakashev Teodor             0 
 97     Petkova Nadezhda              0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Osman Mihai                2134 
 98     Bueder Thomas              2128 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Chirkunov Sergey              0 
 99     Cholakov Nikolay              0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Bochev Krasimir            2123 
100     Vetrov Alexey              2122 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Dimov Dimo                    0 
101     Donchev Doncho                0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Iskos Alexandros           2105 
102     Stoyanov Stojan Slavov     2096 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Dosca Daniel                  0 
103     Elias Wael                    0 0.0 =  -  = 0.0     Osmanovic Faruk            2093 
104     Khazankin Moisei           2091 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Foltea Nichita                0 
105     Grabcheva Natalia             0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Ninov Dayan                2090 
106 FM  Malkawi Fadi               2090 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Hadarau Elena                 0 
107     Hadarau Ioana                 0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Leustian Stefan            2082 
108     Konstantelias Konstantinos 2078 0.0 =  -  = 0.0     Harbuz Trayan                 0 
109     Hasnash Andrei                0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Andronescu Madalin         2077 
110     Petkov Hristo              2076 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Kalashnikov Vladislav         0 
111     Kalbanova Maria               0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Golstein Mihail            2075 
112     Iovcov Valerii             2074 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Kostadinov Angel              0 
113     Lavrinova Anna                0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Stancu Ovidiu-Grigore      2073 
114     Todorov Kostadinov Todor   2072 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Markov Aleksandar             0 
115     Medvedev Pavel                0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Ljangov Petar              2064 
116     Valkov Vladimir            2061 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Morozovich Vladislav          0 
117     Petrov Nikolay                0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Sofranov Velizar           2053 
118     Jordanov Doichin           2051 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Petrovskaya Elena             0 
119     Proshina Dariya               0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Horak Vladimir             2050 
120     Marinc Damir               2049 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Sapryukin Alexy               0 
121     Semenenko Mikhail             0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Paunchev Dimitar           2041 
122     Artunov Kirkor             2038 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Semenenko Pavel               0 
123     Shabanay Lefter               0 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Kirchev Krasimir           2037 
124     Daskalov Dimitar           2035 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Shtukovskaya Ksenia           0 
125     Sirenov Denis                 0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Sotirov Nikolaj            2034 
126     Bratimirova Dimitrinka     2028 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Sivakov Nikita                0 
127     Stanek Vaclav                 0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Krustev Vasil              2025 
128     Steimar Miroslav           2024 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Staykov Aleksandar            0 
129     Tsenkov Tsenko                0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Melderis Uldis             2014 
130     Vladut Matei               2014 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Valeev Ruslan                 0 
131     Vodolajskiy Genadiy           0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Mihailescu Mihai           2007 
132     Hristov Petar              2006 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Vodolazhskiy Vitaliy          0 
133     Vostretsov Roman              0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Vasilev Vergil             2005 
134     Gochev Plamen              1995 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Yafarov Ruslan                0 
135     Zhelyazkov Georgi             0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Todorov Yavor              1987 
136     Agaoglu Aydin                 0 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Zaharov Dmitriy               0 
    WFM Uta Adeline-Ramona         2099 0.0 1  -  -         Bye                           0 


 

Round 2 - 26.06.2011

Bo.     Name                       IRtg Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                       IRtg 
  1 GM  Cheparinov Ivan            2669 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Nedev Tanio                2204 
  2     Idrisov Tabriz Arif Oglu   2204 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 GM  Lupulescu Constantin       2638 
  3 GM  Rodshtein Maxim            2638 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Aseeva Marina              2199 
  4     Vandev Dimitar             2189 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 GM  Delchev Aleksander         2619 
  5 GM  Grigoryan Avetik           2608 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Dimov Kiril                2187 
  6     Ivanov Bogidar             2179 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 GM  Chatalbashev Boris         2591 
  7 GM  Kolev Atanas               2590 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Ahmedov Metin              2174 
  8 WFM Baciu Diana                2173 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 GM  Nikolov Momchil            2583 
  9 GM  Jaracz Pawel               2575 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Luncasu Raul-Ionut         2172 
 10 GM  Svetushkin Dmitry          2561 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Popov Georgi               2165 
 11 GM  Szabo Gergely-Andras-Gyula 2545 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Musayev Eldar Elman Oglu   2155 
 12 GM  Nevednichy Vladislav       2542 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Evstatiev Georgi           2148 
 13     Stoilov Atanas             2168 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 GM  Grigorov Grigor            2497 
 14 GM  Carlsson Pontus            2497 1.0 1  -  0 1.0 WIM Yordanova Svetla           2137 
 15 IM  Berbatov Kiprian           2490 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Bueder Thomas              2128 
 16     Dichev Nedelcho            2142 1.0 =  -  = 1.0 GM  Gruenfeld Yehuda           2484 
 17 IM  Filip Lucian               2467 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Vetrov Alexey              2122 
 18     Osman Mihai                2134 1.0 =  -  = 1.0 GM  Donchev Dimitar I          2452 
 19 GM  Ermenkov Evgenij           2451 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Stoyanov Stojan Slavov     2096 
 20     Bochev Krasimir            2123 1.0 =  -  = 1.0 GM  Akesson Ralf               2451 
 21 IM  Arnaudov G  Petar          2449 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Khazankin Moisei           2091 
 22     Iskos Alexandros           2105 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 GM  Farago Ivan                2448 
 23     Ninov Dayan                2090 1.0 1  -  0 1.0 IM  Cioara Andrei-Nestor       2427 
 24 GM  Sanduleac Vasile           2424 1.0 1  -  0 1.0 FM  Malkawi Fadi               2090 
 25     Leustian Stefan            2082 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 GM  Georgiev Krum              2423 
 26 IM  Nikolov Sasho              2418 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Petkov Hristo              2076 
 27     Andronescu Madalin         2077 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 FM  Lilov Valeri               2412 
 28 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav          2410 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Iovcov Valerii             2074 
 29     Golstein Mihail            2075 1.0 1  -  0 1.0 WGM Paikidze Nazi              2408 
 30     Stancu Ovidiu-Grigore      2073 1.0 =  -  = 1.0 FM  Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian   2397 
 31 IM  Bogdanov Valentin          2391 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Todorov Kostadinov Todor   2072 
 32     Ljangov Petar              2064 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 IM  Panbukchian Valentin       2385 
 33 GM  Spassov Liuben             2384 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Valkov Vladimir            2061 
 34     Sofranov Velizar           2053 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Kadric Denis               2376 
 35 IM  Soltanici Ruslan           2367 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Jordanov Doichin           2051 
 36     Horak Vladimir             2050 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 FM  Anton Teodor               2355 
 37 IM  Dimitrov Pavel             2344 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Marinc Damir               2049 
 38     Paunchev Dimitar           2041 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Vutov Mario                2342 
 39     Stoma Pawel                2326 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Artunov Kirkor             2038 
 40     Sarenac David              2315 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Daskalov Dimitar           2035 
 41     Sotirov Nikolaj            2034 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Sarenac Ivan               2315 
 42     Krustev Vasil              2025 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 FM  Badev Kiril                2307 
 43 WGM Voicu-Jagodzinsky Carmen   2303 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Bratimirova Dimitrinka     2028 
 44     Melderis Uldis             2014 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 WGM Voiska Margarita           2300 
 45 IM  Bargan Sergei              2297 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Steimar Miroslav           2024 
 46     Mihailescu Mihai           2007 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Simonian Tigran            2294 
 47     Dimov Dian                 2292 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Vladut Matei               2014 
 48     Rzayev Bahruz Iqbal Oglu   2292 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Hristov Petar              2006 
 49 GM  Radulov Ivan               2288 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Gochev Plamen              1995 
 50     Vasilev Vergil             2005 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Shishkov Minko             2286 
 51     Nikolaou Georgios          2286 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Gorbanovsky Oleg           1885 
 52 WGM Jaracz Barbara             2275 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Stefanov Emil              1702 
 53     Todorov Yavor              1987 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 CM  Samhouri Bilal             2269 
 54     Crigan Galina              1945 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 WGM Olarasu Gabriela           2266 
 55     Tashkov Rumen              2248 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Todorov Spasiyan           1512 
 56     Ingason Sigurdur           1924 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 GM  Spiridonov Nikola          2244 
 57 FM  Reipsch Jens               2237 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Shabanay Lefter               0 
 58     Simeonov Svetoslav         1841 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Dobrev Nayden              2235 
 59     Orndahl Markus             2235 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Agaoglu Aydin                 0 
 60 WFM Kulon Klaudia              2227 1.0 1  -  0 1.0 WFM Uta Adeline-Ramona         2099 
 61     Gavrilov Mikhail           1803 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 IM  Orev Petar                 2224 
 62     Yordanov Kristian          1796 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Primbetov Kazbek           2217 
 63     Dyakov Martin                 0 0.5 0  -  1 0.5     Bonev Todor                2317 
 64 FM  Becker Michael             2309 0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Dochev Delyan              1675 
 65 FM  Taras Iulian-Ioan          2267 0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Atanasov Margarit          1777 
 66 IM  Popov Petar                2244 0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Gospodinova Nikoleta       1421 
 67 IM  Angelov Kosta              2238 0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Craciun Ilie               1543 
 68     Ivelinov Hristo            2236 0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Mandzhukov Stoyan             0 
 69     Harbuz Trayan                 0 0.5 0  -  1 0.5     Slavov Dimitar             2230 
 70 WIM Gasik Anna                 2223 0.5 0  -  1 0.5     Kulinchev Georgi              0 
 71     Halldorsson Jon Arni       2214 0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Neikov Radostin               0 
 72     Mladenov Emil              2157 0.5 =  -  = 0.5     Pingov Krasen                 0 
 73 FM  Vachev Vladimir            2149 0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Elias Wael                    0 
 74     Osmanovic Faruk            2093 0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Ivanov Denis                  0 
 75     Petrov Vladimir Sergeev    1793 0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Konstantelias Konstantinos 2078 
 76     Sonfalean Maria-Laura      1617 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 GM  Stanojoski Zvonko          2493 
 77 IM  Vioreanu Bogdan-Gabriel    2430 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Lazov Stefan               1656 
 78     Vasilev Viktor                0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 IM  Pancevski Filip            2399 
 79     Tashev Radoslav               0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 IM  Kiroski Toni               2340 
 80     Dimitrov Daniel               0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 FM  Menkinoski Riste           2331 
 81     Momchev Momchil               0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Yakimenko Alexander A      2225 
 82     Kirchev Krasimir           2037 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Ibryamov Ilhan                0 
 83     Iliev Yoan                    0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Iliev Atanas               1979 
 84     Cirjan Daniel              1975 0.0 =  -  = 0.0     Vatev Ventzislav              0 
 85     Daniel Adrian                 0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Solonsky Alexandr          1970 
 86     Bejatovic Bojana           1968 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Stoyanov Valeri               0 
 87     Stoyanov Yordan               0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Karaivanov Alexander       1963 
 88     Fugulyan Grigore           1959 0.0 1  -  0 0.0 WFM Antova Gabriela               0 
 89     Salimova Nurgyul              0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Kakkanas Evangelos         1957 
 90     Dimov Danail               1955 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Ganev Daniel                  0 
 91     Balimezova Margarita          0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Ivanov Ljubomir            1949 
 92     Kanchev Rumen                 0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Galunova Tsveta            1943 
 93     Valeva Ana                    0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Schekachikhin Maksim       1936 
 94     Petrov Martin              1933 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Nemski Bozhidar               0 
 95     Karakashev Teodor             0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Dereshki Dario             1927 
 96     Chirkunov Sergey              0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Delgado-Vlaic Adrian       1919 
 97     Golubeva Maria             1918 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Kalbanov Damyan               0 
 98     Dimov Dimo                    0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Stavila Irina              1918 
 99     Hristov Nikolay Valeriev   1913 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Vasilev Martin                0 
100     Dosca Daniel                  0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Martinov Nasko             1913 
101     Stojkovska Monika          1900 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Petkova Nadezhda              0 
102     Foltea Nichita                0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Popa Marian                1894 
103     Dobrin Catalin             1893 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Cholakov Nikolay              0 
104     Dragieva Denitza           1882 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Donchev Doncho                0 
105     Hadarau Elena                 0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Lao Lenath                 1882 
106     Poleschikov Alexey         1879 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Grabcheva Natalia             0 
107     Kalashnikov Vladislav         0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Stanchev Plamen            1849 
108     Tsekova Viktoria           1845 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Hadarau Ioana                 0 
109     Kostadinov Angel              0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Sotirov Ilia               1843 
110     Kopelevitch Eli            1842 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Hasnash Andrei                0 
111     Stavrev Robert             1839 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Kalbanova Maria               0 
112     Markov Aleksandar             0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Georgiev Ivan Georgiev     1836 
113     Ivanov Valentin            1833 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Lavrinova Anna                0 
114     Morozovich Vladislav          0 0.0 =  -  = 0.0     Chidi Lovinia Sylvia       1822 
115     Vasilescu Maria            1822 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Medvedev Pavel                0 
116     Petrovskaya Elena             0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Hincu Olga                 1816 
117     Todorova Kalina            1815 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Petrov Nikolay                0 
118     Sapryukin Alexy               0 0.0 =  -  = 0.0     Kamenov Valentin           1813 
119     Kefalas Loukas             1813 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Proshina Dariya               0 
120     Semenenko Pavel               0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Culiuc Maxim               1794 
121     Shtukovskaya Ksenia           0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Nancheva Doroteya          1788 
122     Chervenkov Dinko           1778 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Semenenko Mikhail             0 
123     Georgiev Emil              1765 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Sirenov Denis                 0 
124     Sivakov Nikita                0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Nikolovska Dragana         1755 
125     Kopelevitch Offer          1753 0.0 =  -  = 0.0     Stanek Vaclav                 0 
126     Staykov Aleksandar            0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Karnaukh Nikolay           1737 
127     Atanasova Elitsa           1732 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Tsenkov Tsenko                0 
128     Valeev Ruslan                 0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Cazacu Gabriela            1732 
129     Vodolazhskiy Vitaliy          0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Georgiev Todor Ivanov      1720 
130     Pencheva Iva               1710 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Vodolajskiy Genadiy           0 
131     Yafarov Ruslan                0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Shentov Petar-Delian       1708 
132     Zaharov Dmitriy               0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Tsvetanov David            1694 
133     Yordanov Georgi            1687 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Vostretsov Roman              0 
134     Uyanik Mehmet              1668 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Zhelyazkov Georgi             0 


 

Round 3 - 27.06.2011

Bo.     Name                       IRtg Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                       IRtg 
  1     Stoma Pawel                2326 2.0 0  -  1 2.0 GM  Cheparinov Ivan            2669 
  2 GM  Lupulescu Constantin       2638 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Sarenac David              2315 
  3     Sarenac Ivan               2315 2.0 0  -  1 2.0 GM  Rodshtein Maxim            2638 
  4 GM  Delchev Aleksander         2619 2.0 1  -  0 2.0 WGM Voicu-Jagodzinsky Carmen   2303 
  5 FM  Badev Kiril                2307 2.0 0  -  1 2.0 GM  Grigoryan Avetik           2608 
  6 GM  Chatalbashev Boris         2591 2.0 =  -  = 2.0 IM  Bargan Sergei              2297 
  7 WGM Voiska Margarita           2300 2.0 =  -  = 2.0 GM  Kolev Atanas               2590 
  8 GM  Nikolov Momchil            2583 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Dimov Dian                 2292 
  9     Simonian Tigran            2294 2.0 =  -  = 2.0 GM  Jaracz Pawel               2575 
 10 GM  Svetushkin Dmitry          2561 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Rzayev Bahruz Iqbal Oglu   2292 
 11     Nikolaou Georgios          2286 2.0 0  -  1 2.0 GM  Szabo Gergely-Andras-Gyula 2545 
 12 CM  Samhouri Bilal             2269 2.0 =  -  = 2.0 GM  Nevednichy Vladislav       2542 
 13 GM  Grigorov Grigor            2497 2.0 =  -  = 2.0 WGM Jaracz Barbara             2275 
 14 WGM Olarasu Gabriela           2266 2.0 0  -  1 2.0 GM  Carlsson Pontus            2497 
 15 GM  Spiridonov Nikola          2244 2.0 0  -  1 2.0 IM  Filip Lucian               2467 
 16     Dobrev Nayden              2235 2.0 =  -  = 2.0 GM  Ermenkov Evgenij           2451 
 17 IM  Orev Petar                 2224 2.0 0  -  1 2.0 IM  Arnaudov G  Petar          2449 
 18 GM  Farago Ivan                2448 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Tashkov Rumen              2248 
 19     Iovcov Valerii             2074 2.0 0  -  1 2.0 GM  Sanduleac Vasile           2424 
 20 GM  Georgiev Krum              2423 2.0 1  -  0 2.0 FM  Reipsch Jens               2237 
 21 FM  Lilov Valeri               2412 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Orndahl Markus             2235 
 22     Valkov Vladimir            2061 2.0 0  -  1 2.0 IM  Bogdanov Valentin          2391 
 23 IM  Panbukchian Valentin       2385 2.0 1  -  0 2.0 WFM Kulon Klaudia              2227 
 24     Gochev Plamen              1995 2.0 0  -  1 2.0 IM  Soltanici Ruslan           2367 
 25 FM  Anton Teodor               2355 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Ninov Dayan                2090 
 26     Vutov Mario                2342 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Golstein Mihail            2075 
 27 IM  Berbatov Kiprian           2490 1.5 1  -  0 2.0     Yordanov Kristian          1796 
 28 GM  Gruenfeld Yehuda           2484 1.5 =  -  = 1.5     Halldorsson Jon Arni       2214 
 29 GM  Donchev Dimitar I          2452 1.5 =  -  = 1.5 FM  Vachev Vladimir            2149 
 30 GM  Akesson Ralf               2451 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Dichev Nedelcho            2142 
 31     Slavov Dimitar             2230 1.5 0  -  1 1.5 IM  Nikolov Sasho              2418 
 32 FM  Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian   2397 1.5 =  -  = 1.5     Osman Mihai                2134 
 33     Kadric Denis               2376 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Bochev Krasimir            2123 
 34     Bueder Thomas              2128 1.5 0  -  1 1.5 IM  Dimitrov Pavel             2344 
 35     Bonev Todor                2317 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Osmanovic Faruk            2093 
 36     Petkov Hristo              2076 1.5 0  -  1 1.5 FM  Becker Michael             2309 
 37     Shishkov Minko             2286 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Stancu Ovidiu-Grigore      2073 
 38     Sofranov Velizar           2053 1.5 =  -  = 1.5 FM  Taras Iulian-Ioan          2267 
 39     Marinc Damir               2049 1.5 1  -  0 1.5 IM  Popov Petar                2244 
 40     Kulinchev Georgi              0 1.5 =  -  = 1.5 IM  Angelov Kosta              2238 
 41     Vasilev Vergil             2005 1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Ivelinov Hristo            2236 
 42 GM  Stanojoski Zvonko          2493 1.0 1  -  0 1.5     Petrov Vladimir Sergeev    1793 
 43     Kakkanas Evangelos         1957 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 IM  Vioreanu Bogdan-Gabriel    2430 
 44 IM  Cioara Andrei-Nestor       2427 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Ivanov Ljubomir            1949 
 45     Galunova Tsveta            1943 1.0 =  -  = 1.0 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav          2410 
 46 WGM Paikidze Nazi              2408 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Crigan Galina              1945 
 47 IM  Pancevski Filip            2399 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Schekachikhin Maksim       1936 
 48     Dereshki Dario             1927 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 GM  Spassov Liuben             2384 
 49 IM  Kiroski Toni               2340 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Petrov Martin              1933 
 50 FM  Menkinoski Riste           2331 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Ingason Sigurdur           1924 
 51     Delgado-Vlaic Adrian       1919 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 GM  Radulov Ivan               2288 
 52     Yakimenko Alexander A      2225 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Stavila Irina              1918 
 53     Primbetov Kazbek           2217 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Hristov Nikolay Valeriev   1913 
 54     Nedev Tanio                2204 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Martinov Nasko             1913 
 55     Popa Marian                1894 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Idrisov Tabriz Arif Oglu   2204 
 56     Aseeva Marina              2199 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Stojkovska Monika          1900 
 57     Gorbanovsky Oleg           1885 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Vandev Dimitar             2189 
 58     Dimov Kiril                2187 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Dobrin Catalin             1893 
 59     Lao Lenath                 1882 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Ivanov Bogidar             2179 
 60     Ahmedov Metin              2174 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Poleschikov Alexey         1879 
 61     Stanchev Plamen            1849 1.0 =  -  = 1.0 WFM Baciu Diana                2173 
 62     Luncasu Raul-Ionut         2172 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Tsekova Viktoria           1845 
 63     Sotirov Ilia               1843 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Stoilov Atanas             2168 
 64     Popov Georgi               2165 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Kopelevitch Eli            1842 
 65     Georgiev Ivan Georgiev     1836 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Mladenov Emil              2157 
 66     Musayev Eldar Elman Oglu   2155 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Simeonov Svetoslav         1841 
 67     Evstatiev Georgi           2148 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Stavrev Robert             1839 
 68 WIM Yordanova Svetla           2137 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Ivanov Valentin            1833 
 69     Vetrov Alexey              2122 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Vasilescu Maria            1822 
 70     Hincu Olga                 1816 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Iskos Alexandros           2105 
 71 WFM Uta Adeline-Ramona         2099 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Todorova Kalina            1815 
 72     Stoyanov Stojan Slavov     2096 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Kefalas Loukas             1813 
 73     Khazankin Moisei           2091 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Gavrilov Mikhail           1803 
 74 FM  Malkawi Fadi               2090 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Culiuc Maxim               1794 
 75     Nancheva Doroteya          1788 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Leustian Stefan            2082 
 76     Nikolovska Dragana         1755 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Andronescu Madalin         2077 
 77     Todorov Kostadinov Todor   2072 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Chervenkov Dinko           1778 
 78     Karnaukh Nikolay           1737 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Ljangov Petar              2064 
 79     Jordanov Doichin           2051 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Georgiev Emil              1765 
 80     Cazacu Gabriela            1732 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Horak Vladimir             2050 
 81     Georgiev Todor Ivanov      1720 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Paunchev Dimitar           2041 
 82     Artunov Kirkor             2038 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Atanasova Elitsa           1732 
 83     Daskalov Dimitar           2035 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Pencheva Iva               1710 
 84     Shentov Petar-Delian       1708 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Sotirov Nikolaj            2034 
 85     Stefanov Emil              1702 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Bratimirova Dimitrinka     2028 
 86     Tsvetanov David            1694 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Krustev Vasil              2025 
 87     Steimar Miroslav           2024 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Yordanov Georgi            1687 
 88     Todorov Spasiyan           1512 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Melderis Uldis             2014 
 89     Vladut Matei               2014 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Uyanik Mehmet              1668 
 90     Ibryamov Ilhan                0 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Mihailescu Mihai           2007 
 91     Hristov Petar              2006 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Pingov Krasen                 0 
 92     Stoyanov Valeri               0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Todorov Yavor              1987 
 93     Iliev Atanas               1979 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Ganev Daniel                  0 
 94     Solonsky Alexandr          1970 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Kalbanov Damyan               0 
 95     Karaivanov Alexander       1963 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Agaoglu Aydin                 0 
 96     Donchev Doncho                0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Fugulyan Grigore           1959 
 97     Shabanay Lefter               0 1.0 0  -  1 0.5 WIM Gasik Anna                 2223 
 98     Konstantelias Konstantinos 2078 0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Dyakov Martin                 0 
 99     Mandzhukov Stoyan             0 0.5 0  -  1 0.5     Cirjan Daniel              1975 
100     Chidi Lovinia Sylvia       1822 0.5 0  -  1 0.5     Vatev Ventzislav              0 
101     Kamenov Valentin           1813 0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Neikov Radostin               0 
102     Atanasov Margarit          1777 0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Ivanov Denis                  0 
103     Elias Wael                    0 0.5 -  -  + 0.5     Kopelevitch Offer          1753 
104     Dochev Delyan              1675 0.5 0  -  1 0.5     Harbuz Trayan                 0 
105     Craciun Ilie               1543 0.5 0  -  1 0.5     Morozovich Vladislav          0 
106     Gospodinova Nikoleta       1421 0.5 0  -  1 0.5     Sapryukin Alexy               0 
107     Stanek Vaclav                 0 0.5 0  -  1 0.0     Kirchev Krasimir           2037 
108     Grabcheva Natalia             0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Bejatovic Bojana           1968 
109     Hadarau Elena                 0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Golubeva Maria             1918 
110     Hadarau Ioana                 0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Dragieva Denitza           1882 
111     Lazov Stefan               1656 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Kalashnikov Vladislav         0 
112     Hasnash Andrei                0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Sonfalean Maria-Laura      1617 
113     Kalbanova Maria               0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Vasilev Viktor                0 
114     Kostadinov Angel              0 0.0 =  -  = 0.0     Tashev Radoslav               0 
115     Lavrinova Anna                0 0.0 -  -  + 0.0     Dimitrov Daniel               0 
116     Markov Aleksandar             0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Momchev Momchil               0 
117     Medvedev Pavel                0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Iliev Yoan                    0 
118 WFM Antova Gabriela               0 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Petrovskaya Elena             0 
119     Petrov Nikolay                0 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Daniel Adrian                 0 
120     Proshina Dariya               0 0.0 -  -  + 0.0     Stoyanov Yordan               0 
121     Nemski Bozhidar               0 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Semenenko Pavel               0 
122     Semenenko Mikhail             0 0.0 -  -  + 0.0     Salimova Nurgyul              0 
123     Shtukovskaya Ksenia           0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Balimezova Margarita          0 
124     Sirenov Denis                 0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Kanchev Rumen                 0 
125     Sivakov Nikita                0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Valeva Ana                    0 
126     Vasilev Martin                0 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Staykov Aleksandar            0 
127     Tsenkov Tsenko                0 0.0 =  -  = 0.0     Karakashev Teodor             0 
128     Petkova Nadezhda              0 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Valeev Ruslan                 0 
129     Vodolajskiy Genadiy           0 0.0 =  -  = 0.0     Chirkunov Sergey              0 
130     Cholakov Nikolay              0 0.0 =  -  = 0.0     Vodolazhskiy Vitaliy          0 
131     Vostretsov Roman              0 0.0 =  -  = 0.0     Dimov Dimo                    0 
132     Yafarov Ruslan                0 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Dosca Daniel                  0 
133     Zhelyazkov Georgi             0 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Foltea Nichita                0 
        Zaharov Dmitriy               0 0.0 1  -  -         Bye                           0 


 

Round 4 - 28.06.2011

Bo.     Name                       IRtg Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                       IRtg 
  1 GM  Cheparinov Ivan            2669 3.0 1  -  0 3.0 IM  Filip Lucian               2467 
  2 IM  Arnaudov G  Petar          2449 3.0 =  -  = 3.0 GM  Lupulescu Constantin       2638 
  3 GM  Rodshtein Maxim            2638 3.0 1  -  0 3.0 GM  Farago Ivan                2448 
  4 GM  Sanduleac Vasile           2424 3.0 =  -  = 3.0 GM  Delchev Aleksander         2619 
  5 GM  Grigoryan Avetik           2608 3.0 =  -  = 3.0 GM  Georgiev Krum              2423 
  6 IM  Bogdanov Valentin          2391 3.0 0  -  1 3.0 GM  Nikolov Momchil            2583 
  7 IM  Soltanici Ruslan           2367 3.0 =  -  = 3.0 GM  Svetushkin Dmitry          2561 
  8 GM  Szabo Gergely-Andras-Gyula 2545 3.0 1  -  0 3.0 FM  Lilov Valeri               2412 
  9 GM  Carlsson Pontus            2497 3.0 1  -  0 3.0 IM  Panbukchian Valentin       2385 
 10     Bonev Todor                2317 2.5 0  -  1 2.5 GM  Chatalbashev Boris         2591 
 11 GM  Kolev Atanas               2590 2.5 =  -  = 2.5     Simonian Tigran            2294 
 12 GM  Jaracz Pawel               2575 2.5 1  -  0 2.5 WGM Voiska Margarita           2300 
 13 GM  Nevednichy Vladislav       2542 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Shishkov Minko             2286 
 14 FM  Becker Michael             2309 2.5 =  -  = 2.5 GM  Grigorov Grigor            2497 
 15 IM  Bargan Sergei              2297 2.5 1  -  0 2.5 IM  Berbatov Kiprian           2490 
 16 GM  Ermenkov Evgenij           2451 2.5 =  -  = 2.5 CM  Samhouri Bilal             2269 
 17 WGM Jaracz Barbara             2275 2.5 0  -  1 2.5 GM  Akesson Ralf               2451 
 18 IM  Nikolov Sasho              2418 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Marinc Damir               2049 
 19     Ivelinov Hristo            2236 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Kadric Denis               2376 
 20     Golstein Mihail            2075 2.5 0  -  1 2.5 FM  Anton Teodor               2355 
 21 IM  Dimitrov Pavel             2344 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Dobrev Nayden              2235 
 22     Ninov Dayan                2090 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Vutov Mario                2342 
 23 FM  Vachev Vladimir            2149 2.0 0  -  1 2.0 GM  Stanojoski Zvonko          2493 
 24     Osman Mihai                2134 2.0 0  -  1 2.0 GM  Gruenfeld Yehuda           2484 
 25     Iskos Alexandros           2105 2.0 =  -  = 2.0 GM  Donchev Dimitar I          2452 
 26 IM  Vioreanu Bogdan-Gabriel    2430 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Musayev Eldar Elman Oglu   2155 
 27     Leustian Stefan            2082 2.0 0  -  1 2.0 IM  Cioara Andrei-Nestor       2427 
 28     Ljangov Petar              2064 2.0 1  -  0 2.0 WGM Paikidze Nazi              2408 
 29     Horak Vladimir             2050 2.0 =  -  = 2.0 IM  Pancevski Filip            2399 
 30     Paunchev Dimitar           2041 2.0 0  -  1 2.0 FM  Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian   2397 
 31 GM  Spassov Liuben             2384 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Evstatiev Georgi           2148 
 32     Sotirov Nikolaj            2034 2.0 =  -  = 2.0 IM  Kiroski Toni               2340 
 33     Bratimirova Dimitrinka     2028 2.0 0  -  1 2.0 FM  Menkinoski Riste           2331 
 34     Krustev Vasil              2025 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Stoma Pawel                2326 
 35     Sarenac David              2315 2.0 1  -  0 2.0 WIM Yordanova Svetla           2137 
 36     Melderis Uldis             2014 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Sarenac Ivan               2315 
 37     Todorov Yavor              1987 2.0 1  -  0 2.0 FM  Badev Kiril                2307 
 38 WGM Voicu-Jagodzinsky Carmen   2303 2.0 1  -  0 2.0 WFM Uta Adeline-Ramona         2099 
 39     Dimov Dian                 2292 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Khazankin Moisei           2091 
 40     Rzayev Bahruz Iqbal Oglu   2292 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Iovcov Valerii             2074 
 41 GM  Radulov Ivan               2288 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Todorov Kostadinov Todor   2072 
 42     Fugulyan Grigore           1959 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Nikolaou Georgios          2286 
 43 FM  Taras Iulian-Ioan          2267 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Valkov Vladimir            2061 
 44     Stavila Irina              1918 2.0 =  -  = 2.0 WGM Olarasu Gabriela           2266 
 45     Tashkov Rumen              2248 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Sofranov Velizar           2053 
 46     Hristov Nikolay Valeriev   1913 2.0 =  -  = 2.0 GM  Spiridonov Nikola          2244 
 47 IM  Angelov Kosta              2238 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Artunov Kirkor             2038 
 48 FM  Reipsch Jens               2237 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Daskalov Dimitar           2035 
 49     Orndahl Markus             2235 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Steimar Miroslav           2024 
 50 WFM Kulon Klaudia              2227 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Vladut Matei               2014 
 51     Kopelevitch Eli            1842 2.0 1  -  0 2.0 IM  Orev Petar                 2224 
 52     Halldorsson Jon Arni       2214 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Gochev Plamen              1995 
 53     Idrisov Tabriz Arif Oglu   2204 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Iliev Atanas               1979 
 54     Vasilescu Maria            1822 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Aseeva Marina              2199 
 55     Vandev Dimitar             2189 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Solonsky Alexandr          1970 
 56     Yordanov Kristian          1796 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Dimov Kiril                2187 
 57     Ivanov Bogidar             2179 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Nikolovska Dragana         1755 
 58     Culiuc Maxim               1794 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Ahmedov Metin              2174 
 59     Stoilov Atanas             2168 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Kulinchev Georgi              0 
 60     Mladenov Emil              2157 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Ibryamov Ilhan                0 
 61     Agaoglu Aydin                 0 2.0 +  -  - 1.5 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav          2410 
 62 IM  Popov Petar                2244 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Vasilev Vergil             2005 
 63     Cirjan Daniel              1975 1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Slavov Dimitar             2230 
 64 WIM Gasik Anna                 2223 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Galunova Tsveta            1943 
 65     Tsekova Viktoria           1845 1.5 =  -  = 1.5     Nedev Tanio                2204 
 66     Martinov Nasko             1913 1.5 0  -  1 1.5 WFM Baciu Diana                2173 
 67     Kefalas Loukas             1813 1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Luncasu Raul-Ionut         2172 
 68     Dichev Nedelcho            2142 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Stanchev Plamen            1849 
 69     Petrov Vladimir Sergeev    1793 1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Bueder Thomas              2128 
 70     Bochev Krasimir            2123 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Kamenov Valentin           1813 
 71     Georgiev Emil              1765 1.5 =  -  = 1.5     Stoyanov Stojan Slavov     2096 
 72     Osmanovic Faruk            2093 1.5 =  -  = 1.5     Atanasov Margarit          1777 
 73     Vatev Ventzislav              0 1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Konstantelias Konstantinos 2078 
 74     Pingov Krasen                 0 1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Petkov Hristo              2076 
 75     Stancu Ovidiu-Grigore      2073 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Kopelevitch Offer          1753 
 76     Harbuz Trayan                 0 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Jordanov Doichin           2051 
 77     Morozovich Vladislav          0 1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Hristov Petar              2006 
 78     Sapryukin Alexy               0 1.5 0  -  1 1.0     Yakimenko Alexander A      2225 
 79     Karnaukh Nikolay           1737 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Primbetov Kazbek           2217 
 80     Atanasova Elitsa           1732 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Popov Georgi               2165 
 81     Cazacu Gabriela            1732 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Vetrov Alexey              2122 
 82     Pencheva Iva               1710 1.0 1  -  0 1.0 FM  Malkawi Fadi               2090 
 83     Andronescu Madalin         2077 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Georgiev Todor Ivanov      1720 
 84     Kirchev Krasimir           2037 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Shentov Petar-Delian       1708 
 85     Mihailescu Mihai           2007 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Stefanov Emil              1702 
 86     Bejatovic Bojana           1968 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Tsvetanov David            1694 
 87     Yordanov Georgi            1687 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Karaivanov Alexander       1963 
 88     Uyanik Mehmet              1668 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Kakkanas Evangelos         1957 
 89     Ivanov Ljubomir            1949 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Lazov Stefan               1656 
 90     Crigan Galina              1945 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Todorov Spasiyan           1512 
 91     Schekachikhin Maksim       1936 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Dimitrov Daniel               0 
 92     Petrov Martin              1933 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Stoyanov Valeri               0 
 93     Sonfalean Maria-Laura      1617 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Dereshki Dario             1927 
 94     Ingason Sigurdur           1924 1.0 1  -  0 1.0 WFM Antova Gabriela               0 
 95     Vasilev Viktor                0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Delgado-Vlaic Adrian       1919 
 96     Golubeva Maria             1918 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Stoyanov Yordan               0 
 97     Stojkovska Monika          1900 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Nemski Bozhidar               0 
 98     Momchev Momchil               0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Popa Marian                1894 
 99     Dobrin Catalin             1893 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Salimova Nurgyul              0 
100     Iliev Yoan                    0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Gorbanovsky Oleg           1885 
101     Dragieva Denitza           1882 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Vasilev Martin                0 
102     Ganev Daniel                  0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Lao Lenath                 1882 
103     Poleschikov Alexey         1879 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Petkova Nadezhda              0 
104     Kalbanov Damyan               0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Sotirov Ilia               1843 
105     Simeonov Svetoslav         1841 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Donchev Doncho                0 
106     Stavrev Robert             1839 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Petrov Nikolay                0 
107     Balimezova Margarita          0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Georgiev Ivan Georgiev     1836 
108     Ivanov Valentin            1833 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Shabanay Lefter               0 
109     Kanchev Rumen                 0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Hincu Olga                 1816 
110     Todorova Kalina            1815 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Yafarov Ruslan                0 
111     Gavrilov Mikhail           1803 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Zaharov Dmitriy               0 
112     Valeva Ana                    0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Nancheva Doroteya          1788 
113     Chervenkov Dinko           1778 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Zhelyazkov Georgi             0 
114     Chirkunov Sergey              0 0.5 0  -  1 0.5     Chidi Lovinia Sylvia       1822 
115     Cholakov Nikolay              0 0.5 0  -  1 0.5     Dochev Delyan              1675 
116     Dimov Dimo                    0 0.5 0  -  1 0.5     Craciun Ilie               1543 
117     Elias Wael                    0 0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Gospodinova Nikoleta       1421 
118     Dyakov Martin                 0 0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Kostadinov Angel              0 
119     Tashev Radoslav               0 0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Stanek Vaclav                 0 
120     Vodolazhskiy Vitaliy          0 0.5 =  -  = 0.5     Mandzhukov Stoyan             0 
121     Neikov Radostin               0 0.5 0  -  1 0.5     Tsenkov Tsenko                0 
122     Ivanov Denis                  0 0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Vodolajskiy Genadiy           0 
123     Karakashev Teodor             0 0.5 =  -  = 0.5     Vostretsov Roman              0 
124     Petrovskaya Elena             0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Dimov Danail               1955 
125     Daniel Adrian                 0 0.0 =  -  = 0.0     Markov Aleksandar             0 
126     Dosca Daniel                  0 0.0 =  -  = 0.0     Medvedev Pavel                0 
127     Foltea Nichita                0 0.0 =  -  = 0.0     Shtukovskaya Ksenia           0 
128     Proshina Dariya               0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Grabcheva Natalia             0 
129     Semenenko Mikhail             0 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Hadarau Elena                 0 
130     Semenenko Pavel               0 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Hadarau Ioana                 0 
131     Staykov Aleksandar            0 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Hasnash Andrei                0 
132     Kalashnikov Vladislav         0 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Sirenov Denis                 0 
133     Valeev Ruslan                 0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Kalbanova Maria               0 
134     Lavrinova Anna                0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Sivakov Nikita                0 


 

Round 5 - 29.06.2011

Bo.     Name                       IRtg Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                       IRtg 
  1 GM  Nikolov Momchil            2583 4.0 =  -  = 4.0 GM  Cheparinov Ivan            2669 
  2 GM  Rodshtein Maxim            2638 4.0 1  -  0 4.0 GM  Szabo Gergely-Andras-Gyula 2545 
  3 GM  Lupulescu Constantin       2638 3.5 1  -  0 4.0 GM  Carlsson Pontus            2497 
  4 GM  Delchev Aleksander         2619 3.5 1  -  0 3.5 IM  Nikolov Sasho              2418 
  5     Kadric Denis               2376 3.5 0  -  1 3.5 GM  Grigoryan Avetik           2608 
  6 GM  Chatalbashev Boris         2591 3.5 =  -  = 3.5 GM  Sanduleac Vasile           2424 
  7 GM  Georgiev Krum              2423 3.5 =  -  = 3.5 GM  Jaracz Pawel               2575 
  8 GM  Svetushkin Dmitry          2561 3.5 1  -  0 3.5 IM  Dimitrov Pavel             2344 
  9 FM  Anton Teodor               2355 3.5 1  -  0 3.5 GM  Nevednichy Vladislav       2542 
 10 GM  Akesson Ralf               2451 3.5 =  -  = 3.5 IM  Soltanici Ruslan           2367 
 11     Vutov Mario                2342 3.5 0  -  1 3.5 IM  Arnaudov G  Petar          2449 
 12 GM  Grigorov Grigor            2497 3.0 =  -  = 3.5 IM  Bargan Sergei              2297 
 13     Nikolaou Georgios          2286 3.0 =  -  = 3.0 GM  Kolev Atanas               2590 
 14 GM  Stanojoski Zvonko          2493 3.0 1  -  0 3.0 CM  Samhouri Bilal             2269 
 15 GM  Gruenfeld Yehuda           2484 3.0 =  -  = 3.0 FM  Taras Iulian-Ioan          2267 
 16 IM  Filip Lucian               2467 3.0 1  -  0 3.0 IM  Angelov Kosta              2238 
 17     Aseeva Marina              2199 3.0 1  -  0 3.0 GM  Ermenkov Evgenij           2451 
 18 GM  Farago Ivan                2448 3.0 1  -  0 3.0 FM  Reipsch Jens               2237 
 19 IM  Cioara Andrei-Nestor       2427 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Halldorsson Jon Arni       2214 
 20 FM  Lilov Valeri               2412 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Idrisov Tabriz Arif Oglu   2204 
 21 FM  Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian   2397 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Dimov Kiril                2187 
 22     Musayev Eldar Elman Oglu   2155 3.0 1  -  0 3.0 IM  Bogdanov Valentin          2391 
 23 IM  Panbukchian Valentin       2385 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Ivanov Bogidar             2179 
 24     Khazankin Moisei           2091 3.0 0  -  1 3.0 GM  Spassov Liuben             2384 
 25 FM  Menkinoski Riste           2331 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Ljangov Petar              2064 
 26     Steimar Miroslav           2024 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Stoma Pawel                2326 
 27     Solonsky Alexandr          1970 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Sarenac David              2315 
 28     Sarenac Ivan               2315 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Todorov Yavor              1987 
 29     Kulinchev Georgi              0 3.0 0  -  1 3.0 FM  Becker Michael             2309 
 30     Ibryamov Ilhan                0 3.0 0  -  1 3.0 WGM Voicu-Jagodzinsky Carmen   2303 
 31     Simonian Tigran            2294 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Kopelevitch Eli            1842 
 32     Agaoglu Aydin                 0 3.0 0  -  1 3.0 GM  Radulov Ivan               2288 
 33 IM  Berbatov Kiprian           2490 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Dichev Nedelcho            2142 
 34 GM  Donchev Dimitar I          2452 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Bochev Krasimir            2123 
 35 IM  Pancevski Filip            2399 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Iskos Alexandros           2105 
 36 IM  Kiroski Toni               2340 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Ninov Dayan                2090 
 37     Luncasu Raul-Ionut         2172 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Bonev Todor                2317 
 38 WGM Voiska Margarita           2300 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Golstein Mihail            2075 
 39     Bueder Thomas              2128 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Rzayev Bahruz Iqbal Oglu   2292 
 40     Shishkov Minko             2286 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Horak Vladimir             2050 
 41     Konstantelias Konstantinos 2078 2.5 0  -  1 2.5 WGM Jaracz Barbara             2275 
 42 WGM Olarasu Gabriela           2266 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Stancu Ovidiu-Grigore      2073 
 43     Petkov Hristo              2076 2.5 =  -  = 2.5     Tashkov Rumen              2248 
 44 GM  Spiridonov Nikola          2244 2.5 =  -  = 2.5     Sotirov Nikolaj            2034 
 45     Iovcov Valerii             2074 2.5 =  -  = 2.5 IM  Popov Petar                2244 
 46     Sofranov Velizar           2053 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Ivelinov Hristo            2236 
 47     Dobrev Nayden              2235 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Stavila Irina              1918 
 48     Slavov Dimitar             2230 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Hristov Nikolay Valeriev   1913 
 49     Marinc Damir               2049 2.5 0  -  1 2.5 WFM Kulon Klaudia              2227 
 50     Vladut Matei               2014 2.5 0  -  1 2.5 WIM Gasik Anna                 2223 
 51     Ahmedov Metin              2174 2.5 =  -  = 2.5     Harbuz Trayan                 0 
 52 WFM Baciu Diana                2173 2.5 =  -  = 2.5     Culiuc Maxim               1794 
 53     Hristov Petar              2006 2.5 0  -  1 2.0 IM  Vioreanu Bogdan-Gabriel    2430 
 54 WGM Paikidze Nazi              2408 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Fugulyan Grigore           1959 
 55 FM  Badev Kiril                2307 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Ivanov Ljubomir            1949 
 56     Kakkanas Evangelos         1957 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Dimov Dian                 2292 
 57     Orndahl Markus             2235 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Crigan Galina              1945 
 58     Yakimenko Alexander A      2225 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Ingason Sigurdur           1924 
 59 IM  Orev Petar                 2224 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Stojkovska Monika          1900 
 60     Primbetov Kazbek           2217 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Dobrin Catalin             1893 
 61     Nedev Tanio                2204 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Dragieva Denitza           1882 
 62     Dereshki Dario             1927 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Vandev Dimitar             2189 
 63     Delgado-Vlaic Adrian       1919 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Stoilov Atanas             2168 
 64     Popa Marian                1894 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Mladenov Emil              2157 
 65     Gorbanovsky Oleg           1885 2.0 =  -  = 2.0 FM  Vachev Vladimir            2149 
 66     Evstatiev Georgi           2148 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Poleschikov Alexey         1879 
 67 WIM Yordanova Svetla           2137 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Tsekova Viktoria           1845 
 68     Lao Lenath                 1882 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Osman Mihai                2134 
 69     Vetrov Alexey              2122 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Simeonov Svetoslav         1841 
 70 WFM Uta Adeline-Ramona         2099 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Stavrev Robert             1839 
 71     Stoyanov Stojan Slavov     2096 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Ivanov Valentin            1833 
 72     Sotirov Ilia               1843 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Osmanovic Faruk            2093 
 73     Georgiev Ivan Georgiev     1836 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Leustian Stefan            2082 
 74     Vasilescu Maria            1822 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Andronescu Madalin         2077 
 75     Todorov Kostadinov Todor   2072 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Todorova Kalina            1815 
 76     Valkov Vladimir            2061 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Gavrilov Mikhail           1803 
 77     Hincu Olga                 1816 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Paunchev Dimitar           2041 
 78     Artunov Kirkor             2038 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Yordanov Kristian          1796 
 79     Nancheva Doroteya          1788 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Kirchev Krasimir           2037 
 80     Daskalov Dimitar           2035 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Chervenkov Dinko           1778 
 81     Atanasov Margarit          1777 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Bratimirova Dimitrinka     2028 
 82     Nikolovska Dragana         1755 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Krustev Vasil              2025 
 83     Stefanov Emil              1702 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Melderis Uldis             2014 
 84     Gochev Plamen              1995 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Georgiev Emil              1765 
 85     Iliev Atanas               1979 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Pencheva Iva               1710 
 86     Stoyanov Yordan               0 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Bejatovic Bojana           1968 
 87     Popov Georgi               2165 1.5 1  -  0 2.0     Yordanov Georgi            1687 
 88     Jordanov Doichin           2051 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Atanasova Elitsa           1732 
 89     Vasilev Vergil             2005 1.5 =  -  = 1.5     Dyakov Martin                 0 
 90     Dochev Delyan              1675 1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Cirjan Daniel              1975 
 91     Galunova Tsveta            1943 1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Vatev Ventzislav              0 
 92     Craciun Ilie               1543 1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Schekachikhin Maksim       1936 
 93     Tashev Radoslav               0 1.5 =  -  = 1.5     Petrov Martin              1933 
 94     Dimitrov Daniel               0 1.5 =  -  = 1.5     Martinov Nasko             1913 
 95     Stanchev Plamen            1849 1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Pingov Krasen                 0 
 96     Chidi Lovinia Sylvia       1822 1.5 =  -  = 1.5     Ivanov Denis                  0 
 97     Kamenov Valentin           1813 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Elias Wael                    0 
 98     Stoyanov Valeri               0 1.5 =  -  = 1.5     Kefalas Loukas             1813 
 99     Tsenkov Tsenko                0 1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Petrov Vladimir Sergeev    1793 
100     Kopelevitch Offer          1753 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Sapryukin Alexy               0 
101 FM  Malkawi Fadi               2090 1.0 1  -  0 1.5     Morozovich Vladislav          0 
102     Vasilev Martin                0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Mihailescu Mihai           2007 
103     Karaivanov Alexander       1963 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Kalbanov Damyan               0 
104     Dimov Danail               1955 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Balimezova Margarita          0 
105     Petkova Nadezhda              0 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Golubeva Maria             1918 
106     Donchev Doncho                0 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Karnaukh Nikolay           1737 
107     Grabcheva Natalia             0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Cazacu Gabriela            1732 
108     Georgiev Todor Ivanov      1720 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Kanchev Rumen                 0 
109     Shentov Petar-Delian       1708 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Valeva Ana                    0 
110     Tsvetanov David            1694 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Karakashev Teodor             0 
111     Kalbanova Maria               0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Uyanik Mehmet              1668 
112     Lazov Stefan               1656 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Petrov Nikolay                0 
113     Shabanay Lefter               0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Sonfalean Maria-Laura      1617 
114     Todorov Spasiyan           1512 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Kalashnikov Vladislav         0 
115     Sivakov Nikita                0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Vasilev Viktor                0 
116     Mandzhukov Stoyan             0 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Semenenko Mikhail             0 
117     Vostretsov Roman              0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Momchev Momchil               0 
118     Yafarov Ruslan                0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Iliev Yoan                    0 
119 WFM Antova Gabriela               0 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Semenenko Pavel               0 
120     Zaharov Dmitriy               0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Ganev Daniel                  0 
121     Nemski Bozhidar               0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Staykov Aleksandar            0 
122     Salimova Nurgyul              0 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Vodolazhskiy Vitaliy          0 
123     Zhelyazkov Georgi             0 1.0 1  -  0 0.5     Daniel Adrian                 0 
124     Gospodinova Nikoleta       1421 0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Foltea Nichita                0 
125     Kostadinov Angel              0 0.5 0  -  1 0.5     Neikov Radostin               0 
126     Markov Aleksandar             0 0.5 0  -  1 0.5     Chirkunov Sergey              0 
127     Medvedev Pavel                0 0.5 0  -  1 0.5     Cholakov Nikolay              0 
128     Shtukovskaya Ksenia           0 0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Dimov Dimo                    0 
129     Stanek Vaclav                 0 0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Dosca Daniel                  0 
130     Vodolajskiy Genadiy           0 0.5 1  -  0 0.0     Lavrinova Anna                0 
131     Hadarau Elena                 0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Petrovskaya Elena             0 
132     Hadarau Ioana                 0 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Proshina Dariya               0 
133     Hasnash Andrei                0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Valeev Ruslan                 0 
        Sirenov Denis                 0 0.0 1  -  -         Bye                           0 


 

Round 6 - 30.06.2011

Bo.     Name                       IRtg Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                       IRtg 
  1 GM  Cheparinov Ivan            2669 4.5 =  -  = 5.0 GM  Rodshtein Maxim            2638 
  2 GM  Nikolov Momchil            2583 4.5 =  -  = 4.5 GM  Lupulescu Constantin       2638 
  3 IM  Arnaudov G  Petar          2449 4.5 =  -  = 4.5 GM  Delchev Aleksander         2619 
  4 GM  Grigoryan Avetik           2608 4.5 =  -  = 4.5 GM  Svetushkin Dmitry          2561 
  5 GM  Jaracz Pawel               2575 4.0 1  -  0 4.5 FM  Anton Teodor               2355 
  6 IM  Soltanici Ruslan           2367 4.0 =  -  = 4.0 GM  Chatalbashev Boris         2591 
  7 GM  Szabo Gergely-Andras-Gyula 2545 4.0 1  -  0 4.0 FM  Menkinoski Riste           2331 
  8 GM  Carlsson Pontus            2497 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Sarenac Ivan               2315 
  9     Stoma Pawel                2326 4.0 =  -  = 4.0 GM  Stanojoski Zvonko          2493 
 10 IM  Filip Lucian               2467 4.0 =  -  = 4.0     Simonian Tigran            2294 
 11     Sarenac David              2315 4.0 =  -  = 4.0 GM  Akesson Ralf               2451 
 12 FM  Becker Michael             2309 4.0 =  -  = 4.0 GM  Farago Ivan                2448 
 13 WGM Voicu-Jagodzinsky Carmen   2303 4.0 0  -  1 4.0 IM  Cioara Andrei-Nestor       2427 
 14 GM  Sanduleac Vasile           2424 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Aseeva Marina              2199 
 15 IM  Bargan Sergei              2297 4.0 =  -  = 4.0 GM  Georgiev Krum              2423 
 16 GM  Radulov Ivan               2288 4.0 1  -  0 4.0 FM  Lilov Valeri               2412 
 17     Ivanov Bogidar             2179 4.0 =  -  = 4.0 FM  Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian   2397 
 18 GM  Spassov Liuben             2384 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Musayev Eldar Elman Oglu   2155 
 19 GM  Kolev Atanas               2590 3.5 1  -  0 3.5     Bonev Todor                2317 
 20 GM  Nevednichy Vladislav       2542 3.5 =  -  = 3.5 WGM Voiska Margarita           2300 
 21     Rzayev Bahruz Iqbal Oglu   2292 3.5 =  -  = 3.5 GM  Grigorov Grigor            2497 
 22     Shishkov Minko             2286 3.5 0  -  1 3.5 IM  Berbatov Kiprian           2490 
 23 GM  Gruenfeld Yehuda           2484 3.5 0  -  1 3.5     Nikolaou Georgios          2286 
 24 WGM Jaracz Barbara             2275 3.5 =  -  = 3.5 GM  Donchev Dimitar I          2452 
 25 IM  Nikolov Sasho              2418 3.5 1  -  0 3.5 WGM Olarasu Gabriela           2266 
 26 FM  Taras Iulian-Ioan          2267 3.5 0  -  1 3.5 IM  Pancevski Filip            2399 
 27     Dobrev Nayden              2235 3.5 0  -  1 3.5     Kadric Denis               2376 
 28 IM  Dimitrov Pavel             2344 3.5 1  -  0 3.5     Slavov Dimitar             2230 
 29 WFM Kulon Klaudia              2227 3.5 =  -  = 3.5     Vutov Mario                2342 
 30 WIM Gasik Anna                 2223 3.5 0  -  1 3.5 IM  Kiroski Toni               2340 
 31 GM  Ermenkov Evgenij           2451 3.0 1  -  0 3.5     Sofranov Velizar           2053 
 32 IM  Vioreanu Bogdan-Gabriel    2430 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Khazankin Moisei           2091 
 33     Osmanovic Faruk            2093 3.0 =  -  = 3.0 WGM Paikidze Nazi              2408 
 34 IM  Bogdanov Valentin          2391 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Petkov Hristo              2076 
 35     Andronescu Madalin         2077 3.0 0  -  1 3.0 IM  Panbukchian Valentin       2385 
 36     Ljangov Petar              2064 3.0 =  -  = 3.0 FM  Badev Kiril                2307 
 37     Dimov Dian                 2292 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Iovcov Valerii             2074 
 38 CM  Samhouri Bilal             2269 3.0 =  -  = 3.0     Todorov Kostadinov Todor   2072 
 39     Tashkov Rumen              2248 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Daskalov Dimitar           2035 
 40     Kirchev Krasimir           2037 3.0 0  -  1 3.0 GM  Spiridonov Nikola          2244 
 41 IM  Popov Petar                2244 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Steimar Miroslav           2024 
 42 IM  Angelov Kosta              2238 3.0 =  -  = 3.0     Gochev Plamen              1995 
 43 FM  Reipsch Jens               2237 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Iliev Atanas               1979 
 44     Sotirov Nikolaj            2034 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Orndahl Markus             2235 
 45     Krustev Vasil              2025 3.0 =  -  = 3.0     Yakimenko Alexander A      2225 
 46     Halldorsson Jon Arni       2214 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Solonsky Alexandr          1970 
 47     Todorov Yavor              1987 3.0 =  -  = 3.0     Nedev Tanio                2204 
 48     Idrisov Tabriz Arif Oglu   2204 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Dereshki Dario             1927 
 49     Dimov Kiril                2187 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Delgado-Vlaic Adrian       1919 
 50     Bejatovic Bojana           1968 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Ahmedov Metin              2174 
 51 WFM Baciu Diana                2173 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Georgiev Ivan Georgiev     1836 
 52     Mladenov Emil              2157 3.0 =  -  = 3.0     Kulinchev Georgi              0 
 53     Kopelevitch Eli            1842 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Evstatiev Georgi           2148 
 54     Gavrilov Mikhail           1803 3.0 0  -  1 3.0 WIM Yordanova Svetla           2137 
 55     Osman Mihai                2134 3.0 =  -  = 3.0     Agaoglu Aydin                 0 
 56     Yordanov Kristian          1796 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Vetrov Alexey              2122 
 57     Culiuc Maxim               1794 3.0 0  -  1 3.0 WFM Uta Adeline-Ramona         2099 
 58     Harbuz Trayan                 0 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Stoyanov Stojan Slavov     2096 
 59     Ivelinov Hristo            2236 2.5 1  -  0 3.0     Ibryamov Ilhan                0 
 60     Melderis Uldis             2014 2.5 =  -  = 2.5 IM  Orev Petar                 2224 
 61     Cirjan Daniel              1975 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Primbetov Kazbek           2217 
 62     Schekachikhin Maksim       1936 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Luncasu Raul-Ionut         2172 
 63     Stavila Irina              1918 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Popov Georgi               2165 
 64 FM  Vachev Vladimir            2149 2.5 =  -  = 2.5     Vladut Matei               2014 
 65     Dichev Nedelcho            2142 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Hristov Petar              2006 
 66     Hristov Nikolay Valeriev   1913 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Bueder Thomas              2128 
 67     Bochev Krasimir            2123 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Stojkovska Monika          1900 
 68     Iskos Alexandros           2105 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Dobrin Catalin             1893 
 69     Ninov Dayan                2090 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Gorbanovsky Oleg           1885 
 70     Pingov Krasen                 0 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Konstantelias Konstantinos 2078 
 71     Golstein Mihail            2075 2.5 =  -  = 2.5     Hincu Olga                 1816 
 72     Stancu Ovidiu-Grigore      2073 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Kamenov Valentin           1813 
 73     Petrov Vladimir Sergeev    1793 2.5 =  -  = 2.5     Jordanov Doichin           2051 
 74     Horak Vladimir             2050 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Atanasov Margarit          1777 
 75     Vatev Ventzislav              0 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Marinc Damir               2049 
 76     Paunchev Dimitar           2041 2.5 =  -  = 2.5     Stefanov Emil              1702 
 77     Bratimirova Dimitrinka     2028 2.5 =  -  = 2.5     Kopelevitch Offer          1753 
 78     Vandev Dimitar             2189 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Kefalas Loukas             1813 
 79     Stoilov Atanas             2168 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Nancheva Doroteya          1788 
 80     Chervenkov Dinko           1778 2.0 =  -  = 2.0 FM  Malkawi Fadi               2090 
 81     Leustian Stefan            2082 2.0 -  -  + 2.0     Georgiev Emil              1765 
 82     Pencheva Iva               1710 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Valkov Vladimir            2061 
 83     Yordanov Georgi            1687 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Artunov Kirkor             2038 
 84     Mihailescu Mihai           2007 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Nikolovska Dragana         1755 
 85     Uyanik Mehmet              1668 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Vasilev Vergil             2005 
 86     Sonfalean Maria-Laura      1617 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Karaivanov Alexander       1963 
 87     Fugulyan Grigore           1959 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Cazacu Gabriela            1732 
 88     Vasilev Viktor                0 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Kakkanas Evangelos         1957 
 89     Dyakov Martin                 0 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Dimov Danail               1955 
 90     Ivanov Ljubomir            1949 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Georgiev Todor Ivanov      1720 
 91     Crigan Galina              1945 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Shentov Petar-Delian       1708 
 92     Petrov Martin              1933 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Tsvetanov David            1694 
 93     Ingason Sigurdur           1924 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Tashev Radoslav               0 
 94     Martinov Nasko             1913 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Mandzhukov Stoyan             0 
 95     Iliev Yoan                    0 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Popa Marian                1894 
 96     Dragieva Denitza           1882 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Dimitrov Daniel               0 
 97     Momchev Momchil               0 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Lao Lenath                 1882 
 98     Poleschikov Alexey         1879 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Stoyanov Valeri               0 
 99     Tsekova Viktoria           1845 2.0 1  -  0 2.0 WFM Antova Gabriela               0 
100     Ganev Daniel                  0 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Sotirov Ilia               1843 
101     Simeonov Svetoslav         1841 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Stoyanov Yordan               0 
102     Stavrev Robert             1839 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Petkova Nadezhda              0 
103     Ivanov Valentin            1833 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Donchev Doncho                0 
104     Petrov Nikolay                0 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Chidi Lovinia Sylvia       1822 
105     Ivanov Denis                  0 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Vasilescu Maria            1822 
106     Todorova Kalina            1815 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Zhelyazkov Georgi             0 
107     Staykov Aleksandar            0 2.0 0  -  1 1.5     Galunova Tsveta            1943 
108     Cholakov Nikolay              0 1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Stanchev Plamen            1849 
109     Atanasova Elitsa           1732 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Shtukovskaya Ksenia           0 
110     Elias Wael                    0 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Dochev Delyan              1675 
111     Kalashnikov Vladislav         0 1.5 =  -  = 1.5     Craciun Ilie               1543 
112     Morozovich Vladislav          0 1.5 =  -  = 1.5     Todorov Spasiyan           1512 
113     Vodolazhskiy Vitaliy          0 1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Gospodinova Nikoleta       1421 
114     Sapryukin Alexy               0 1.5 =  -  = 1.5     Salimova Nurgyul              0 
115     Neikov Radostin               0 1.5 =  -  = 1.5     Vodolajskiy Genadiy           0 
116     Chirkunov Sergey              0 1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Stanek Vaclav                 0 
117     Golubeva Maria             1918 1.0 =  -  = 1.5     Tsenkov Tsenko                0 
118     Karnaukh Nikolay           1737 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Kalbanova Maria               0 
119     Petrovskaya Elena             0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Lazov Stefan               1656 
120     Semenenko Mikhail             0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Nemski Bozhidar               0 
121     Kalbanov Damyan               0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Shabanay Lefter               0 
122     Balimezova Margarita          0 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Sivakov Nikita                0 
123     Kanchev Rumen                 0 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Vostretsov Roman              0 
124     Valeva Ana                    0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Yafarov Ruslan                0 
125     Semenenko Pavel               0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Vasilev Martin                0 
126     Karakashev Teodor             0 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Zaharov Dmitriy               0 
127     Sirenov Denis                 0 1.0 -  -  + 1.0     Grabcheva Natalia             0 
128     Valeev Ruslan                 0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Hadarau Ioana                 0 
129     Daniel Adrian                 0 0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Kostadinov Angel              0 
130     Dimov Dimo                    0 0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Medvedev Pavel                0 
131     Dosca Daniel                  0 0.5 0  -  1 0.5     Markov Aleksandar             0 
132     Foltea Nichita                0 0.5 =  -  = 0.0     Hadarau Elena                 0 
133     Lavrinova Anna                0 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Hasnash Andrei                0 
        Proshina Dariya               0 0.0 1  -  -         Bye                           0 


 

Round 7 - 01.07.2011

Bo.     Name                       IRtg Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                       IRtg 
  1 GM  Rodshtein Maxim            2638 5.5 1  -  0 5.0 GM  Grigoryan Avetik           2608 
  2 GM  Cheparinov Ivan            2669 5.0 1  -  0 5.0 GM  Szabo Gergely-Andras-Gyula 2545 
  3 GM  Lupulescu Constantin       2638 5.0 1  -  0 5.0 GM  Sanduleac Vasile           2424 
  4 GM  Delchev Aleksander         2619 5.0 1  -  0 5.0 GM  Carlsson Pontus            2497 
  5 IM  Arnaudov G  Petar          2449 5.0 =  -  = 5.0 GM  Nikolov Momchil            2583 
  6 IM  Cioara Andrei-Nestor       2427 5.0 =  -  = 5.0 GM  Jaracz Pawel               2575 
  7 GM  Svetushkin Dmitry          2561 5.0 =  -  = 5.0 GM  Spassov Liuben             2384 
  8 GM  Chatalbashev Boris         2591 4.5 0  -  1 5.0 GM  Radulov Ivan               2288 
  9 FM  Anton Teodor               2355 4.5 0  -  1 4.5 GM  Kolev Atanas               2590 
 10 GM  Stanojoski Zvonko          2493 4.5 =  -  = 4.5 IM  Soltanici Ruslan           2367 
 11 IM  Berbatov Kiprian           2490 4.5 1  -  0 4.5 IM  Dimitrov Pavel             2344 
 12 IM  Kiroski Toni               2340 4.5 1  -  0 4.5 IM  Filip Lucian               2467 
 13 GM  Akesson Ralf               2451 4.5 =  -  = 4.5     Stoma Pawel                2326 
 14 GM  Farago Ivan                2448 4.5 1  -  0 4.5     Sarenac David              2315 
 15 GM  Georgiev Krum              2423 4.5 =  -  = 4.5 FM  Becker Michael             2309 
 16     Simonian Tigran            2294 4.5 0  -  1 4.5 IM  Nikolov Sasho              2418 
 17 IM  Pancevski Filip            2399 4.5 1  -  0 4.5 IM  Bargan Sergei              2297 
 18 FM  Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian   2397 4.5 1  -  0 4.5     Nikolaou Georgios          2286 
 19     Kadric Denis               2376 4.5 1  -  0 4.5     Ivanov Bogidar             2179 
 20     Orndahl Markus             2235 4.0 0  -  1 4.0 GM  Nevednichy Vladislav       2542 
 21 GM  Grigorov Grigor            2497 4.0 =  -  = 4.0 IM  Popov Petar                2244 
 22 GM  Donchev Dimitar I          2452 4.0 1  -  0 4.0 WFM Kulon Klaudia              2227 
 23     Musayev Eldar Elman Oglu   2155 4.0 =  -  = 4.0 GM  Ermenkov Evgenij           2451 
 24 FM  Lilov Valeri               2412 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Halldorsson Jon Arni       2214 
 25     Aseeva Marina              2199 4.0 1  -  0 4.0 IM  Bogdanov Valentin          2391 
 26 IM  Panbukchian Valentin       2385 4.0 0  -  1 4.0     Idrisov Tabriz Arif Oglu   2204 
 27     Vutov Mario                2342 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Dimov Kiril                2187 
 28 FM  Menkinoski Riste           2331 4.0 =  -  = 4.0 WFM Baciu Diana                2173 
 29     Sarenac Ivan               2315 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Bejatovic Bojana           1968 
 30 WIM Yordanova Svetla           2137 4.0 1  -  0 4.0 WGM Voicu-Jagodzinsky Carmen   2303 
 31 WGM Voiska Margarita           2300 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Kopelevitch Eli            1842 
 32     Vetrov Alexey              2122 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Dimov Dian                 2292 
 33 WFM Uta Adeline-Ramona         2099 4.0 0  -  1 4.0     Rzayev Bahruz Iqbal Oglu   2292 
 34     Khazankin Moisei           2091 4.0 0  -  1 4.0 WGM Jaracz Barbara             2275 
 35     Iliev Atanas               1979 4.0 =  -  = 4.0     Tashkov Rumen              2248 
 36 GM  Spiridonov Nikola          2244 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Harbuz Trayan                 0 
 37     Bochev Krasimir            2123 3.5 0  -  1 3.5 GM  Gruenfeld Yehuda           2484 
 38 WGM Paikidze Nazi              2408 3.5 1  -  0 3.5     Dichev Nedelcho            2142 
 39     Bonev Todor                2317 3.5 =  -  = 3.5     Osman Mihai                2134 
 40 FM  Badev Kiril                2307 3.5 1  -  0 3.5     Iskos Alexandros           2105 
 41     Osmanovic Faruk            2093 3.5 =  -  = 3.5     Shishkov Minko             2286 
 42     Konstantelias Konstantinos 2078 3.5 =  -  = 3.5 CM  Samhouri Bilal             2269 
 43     Todorov Kostadinov Todor   2072 3.5 0  -  1 3.5 FM  Taras Iulian-Ioan          2267 
 44 WGM Olarasu Gabriela           2266 3.5 1  -  0 3.5     Ninov Dayan                2090 
 45     Sofranov Velizar           2053 3.5 =  -  = 3.5 IM  Angelov Kosta              2238 
 46     Marinc Damir               2049 3.5 0  -  1 3.5     Ivelinov Hristo            2236 
 47     Gochev Plamen              1995 3.5 =  -  = 3.5     Dobrev Nayden              2235 
 48     Slavov Dimitar             2230 3.5 1  -  0 3.5     Mladenov Emil              2157 
 49     Yakimenko Alexander A      2225 3.5 1  -  0 3.5     Ljangov Petar              2064 
 50     Agaoglu Aydin                 0 3.5 0  -  1 3.5 WIM Gasik Anna                 2223 
 51     Primbetov Kazbek           2217 3.5 1  -  0 3.5     Horak Vladimir             2050 
 52     Nedev Tanio                2204 3.5 1  -  0 3.5     Krustev Vasil              2025 
 53     Luncasu Raul-Ionut         2172 3.5 =  -  = 3.5     Todorov Yavor              1987 
 54     Popov Georgi               2165 3.5 0  -  1 3.5     Hristov Nikolay Valeriev   1913 
 55     Kulinchev Georgi              0 3.5 =  -  = 3.5     Stancu Ovidiu-Grigore      2073 
 56     Dereshki Dario             1927 3.0 0  -  1 3.0 IM  Vioreanu Bogdan-Gabriel    2430 
 57     Delgado-Vlaic Adrian       1919 3.0 1  -  0 3.0 FM  Reipsch Jens               2237 
 58 IM  Orev Petar                 2224 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Ivanov Ljubomir            1949 
 59     Popa Marian                1894 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Vandev Dimitar             2189 
 60     Ahmedov Metin              2174 3.0 =  -  = 3.0     Lao Lenath                 1882 
 61     Georgiev Ivan Georgiev     1836 3.0 =  -  = 3.0     Stoilov Atanas             2168 
 62     Chidi Lovinia Sylvia       1822 3.0 0  -  1 3.0 FM  Vachev Vladimir            2149 
 63     Evstatiev Georgi           2148 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Tsekova Viktoria           1845 
 64     Stoyanov Stojan Slavov     2096 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Poleschikov Alexey         1879 
 65     Hincu Olga                 1816 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Andronescu Madalin         2077 
 66     Petkov Hristo              2076 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Simeonov Svetoslav         1841 
 67     Georgiev Emil              1765 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Golstein Mihail            2075 
 68     Iovcov Valerii             2074 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Todorova Kalina            1815 
 69     Valkov Vladimir            2061 3.0 =  -  = 3.0     Yordanov Kristian          1796 
 70     Jordanov Doichin           2051 3.0 =  -  = 3.0     Gavrilov Mikhail           1803 
 71     Nikolovska Dragana         1755 3.0 =  -  = 3.0     Paunchev Dimitar           2041 
 72     Artunov Kirkor             2038 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Culiuc Maxim               1794 
 73     Kopelevitch Offer          1753 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Kirchev Krasimir           2037 
 74     Daskalov Dimitar           2035 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Petrov Vladimir Sergeev    1793 
 75     Stefanov Emil              1702 3.0 =  -  = 3.0     Sotirov Nikolaj            2034 
 76     Shentov Petar-Delian       1708 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Bratimirova Dimitrinka     2028 
 77     Steimar Miroslav           2024 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Ibryamov Ilhan                0 
 78     Mandzhukov Stoyan             0 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Melderis Uldis             2014 
 79     Vladut Matei               2014 3.0 =  -  = 3.0     Dyakov Martin                 0 
 80     Solonsky Alexandr          1970 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Ivanov Denis                  0 
 81     Karaivanov Alexander       1963 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Petkova Nadezhda              0 
 82     Bueder Thomas              2128 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Ivanov Valentin            1833 
 83 FM  Malkawi Fadi               2090 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Kamenov Valentin           1813 
 84     Hristov Petar              2006 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Chervenkov Dinko           1778 
 85     Atanasov Margarit          1777 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Vasilev Vergil             2005 
 86     Cazacu Gabriela            1732 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Cirjan Daniel              1975 
 87     Tsvetanov David            1694 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Fugulyan Grigore           1959 
 88     Kakkanas Evangelos         1957 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Atanasova Elitsa           1732 
 89     Galunova Tsveta            1943 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Uyanik Mehmet              1668 
 90     Gospodinova Nikoleta       1421 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Schekachikhin Maksim       1936 
 91     Dimitrov Daniel               0 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Petrov Martin              1933 
 92     Donchev Doncho                0 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Ingason Sigurdur           1924 
 93     Tashev Radoslav               0 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Stavila Irina              1918 
 94     Stojkovska Monika          1900 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Vasilev Viktor                0 
 95     Dobrin Catalin             1893 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Vatev Ventzislav              0 
 96     Gorbanovsky Oleg           1885 2.5 =  -  = 2.5     Pingov Krasen                 0 
 97     Stanek Vaclav                 0 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Dragieva Denitza           1882 
 98     Stanchev Plamen            1849 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Ganev Daniel                  0 
 99     Sotirov Ilia               1843 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Elias Wael                    0 
100     Leustian Stefan            2082 2.0 0  -  1 2.0 WFM Antova Gabriela               0 
101     Stoyanov Yordan               0 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Mihailescu Mihai           2007 
102     Dimov Danail               1955 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Neikov Radostin               0 
103     Nemski Bozhidar               0 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Crigan Galina              1945 
104     Salimova Nurgyul              0 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Martinov Nasko             1913 
105     Vasilev Martin                0 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Stavrev Robert             1839 
106     Vasilescu Maria            1822 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Balimezova Margarita          0 
107     Kefalas Loukas             1813 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Kanchev Rumen                 0 
108     Nancheva Doroteya          1788 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Grabcheva Natalia             0 
109     Hadarau Ioana                 0 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Karnaukh Nikolay           1737 
110     Georgiev Todor Ivanov      1720 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Kalashnikov Vladislav         0 
111     Shabanay Lefter               0 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Pencheva Iva               1710 
112     Tsenkov Tsenko                0 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Yordanov Georgi            1687 
113     Lazov Stefan               1656 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Morozovich Vladislav          0 
114     Vodolajskiy Genadiy           0 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Sonfalean Maria-Laura      1617 
115     Craciun Ilie               1543 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Petrov Nikolay                0 
116     Todorov Spasiyan           1512 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Sapryukin Alexy               0 
117     Yafarov Ruslan                0 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Momchev Momchil               0 
118     Stoyanov Valeri               0 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Staykov Aleksandar            0 
119     Zhelyazkov Georgi             0 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Iliev Yoan                    0 
120     Golubeva Maria             1918 1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Cholakov Nikolay              0 
121     Dochev Delyan              1675 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Dimov Dimo                    0 
122     Shtukovskaya Ksenia           0 1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Daniel Adrian                 0 
123     Markov Aleksandar             0 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Karakashev Teodor             0 
124     Zaharov Dmitriy               0 1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Chirkunov Sergey              0 
125     Kalbanov Damyan               0 1.0 0  -  1 1.5     Vodolazhskiy Vitaliy          0 
126     Valeva Ana                    0 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Semenenko Mikhail             0 
127     Sirenov Denis                 0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Foltea Nichita                0 
128     Kalbanova Maria               0 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Semenenko Pavel               0 
129     Vostretsov Roman              0 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Lavrinova Anna                0 
130     Sivakov Nikita                0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Petrovskaya Elena             0 
131     Proshina Dariya               0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Valeev Ruslan                 0 
132     Kostadinov Angel              0 0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Dosca Daniel                  0 
133     Medvedev Pavel                0 0.5 =  -  = 0.5     Hadarau Elena                 0 
        Hasnash Andrei                0 0.0 1  -  -         Bye                           0 


 

Round 8 - 02.07.2011

Bo.     Name                       IRtg Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                       IRtg 
  1 GM  Lupulescu Constantin       2638 6.0 =  -  = 6.5 GM  Rodshtein Maxim            2638 
  2 GM  Radulov Ivan               2288 6.0 0  -  1 6.0 GM  Cheparinov Ivan            2669 
  3 GM  Kolev Atanas               2590 5.5 1  -  0 6.0 GM  Delchev Aleksander         2619 
  4 GM  Nikolov Momchil            2583 5.5 0  -  1 5.5 IM  Cioara Andrei-Nestor       2427 
  5 GM  Jaracz Pawel               2575 5.5 =  -  = 5.5 IM  Pancevski Filip            2399 
  6 IM  Nikolov Sasho              2418 5.5 0  -  1 5.5 GM  Svetushkin Dmitry          2561 
  7 FM  Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian   2397 5.5 =  -  = 5.5 IM  Berbatov Kiprian           2490 
  8 GM  Spassov Liuben             2384 5.5 =  -  = 5.5 IM  Arnaudov G  Petar          2449 
  9     Kadric Denis               2376 5.5 0  -  1 5.5 GM  Farago Ivan                2448 
 10 GM  Szabo Gergely-Andras-Gyula 2545 5.0 1  -  0 5.5 IM  Kiroski Toni               2340 
 11 GM  Grigoryan Avetik           2608 5.0 1  -  0 5.0     Sarenac Ivan               2315 
 12 GM  Nevednichy Vladislav       2542 5.0 1  -  0 5.0 GM  Spiridonov Nikola          2244 
 13 GM  Carlsson Pontus            2497 5.0 1  -  0 5.0 WGM Voiska Margarita           2300 
 14 FM  Becker Michael             2309 5.0 0  -  1 5.0 GM  Stanojoski Zvonko          2493 
 15     Stoma Pawel                2326 5.0 1  -  0 5.0 GM  Donchev Dimitar I          2452 
 16     Rzayev Bahruz Iqbal Oglu   2292 5.0 1  -  0 5.0 GM  Akesson Ralf               2451 
 17 GM  Sanduleac Vasile           2424 5.0 1  -  0 5.0 WIM Yordanova Svetla           2137 
 18 WGM Jaracz Barbara             2275 5.0 =  -  = 5.0 GM  Georgiev Krum              2423 
 19     Aseeva Marina              2199 5.0 =  -  = 5.0 FM  Lilov Valeri               2412 
 20 IM  Soltanici Ruslan           2367 5.0 1  -  0 5.0     Vetrov Alexey              2122 
 21     Idrisov Tabriz Arif Oglu   2204 5.0 0  -  1 5.0     Vutov Mario                2342 
 22 FM  Taras Iulian-Ioan          2267 4.5 0  -  1 4.5 GM  Chatalbashev Boris         2591 
 23     Tashkov Rumen              2248 4.5 1  -  0 4.5 GM  Grigorov Grigor            2497 
 24 IM  Popov Petar                2244 4.5 0  -  1 4.5 GM  Gruenfeld Yehuda           2484 
 25 IM  Filip Lucian               2467 4.5 1  -  0 4.5 WGM Olarasu Gabriela           2266 
 26 GM  Ermenkov Evgenij           2451 4.5 1  -  0 4.5     Slavov Dimitar             2230 
 27     Ivelinov Hristo            2236 4.5 0  -  1 4.5 WGM Paikidze Nazi              2408 
 28 WIM Gasik Anna                 2223 4.5 1  -  0 4.5 FM  Anton Teodor               2355 
 29 IM  Dimitrov Pavel             2344 4.5 1  -  0 4.5     Yakimenko Alexander A      2225 
 30     Ivanov Bogidar             2179 4.5 1  -  0 4.5 FM  Menkinoski Riste           2331 
 31     Sarenac David              2315 4.5 0  -  1 4.5     Primbetov Kazbek           2217 
 32 WFM Baciu Diana                2173 4.5 =  -  = 4.5 FM  Badev Kiril                2307 
 33 IM  Bargan Sergei              2297 4.5 1  -  0 4.5     Nedev Tanio                2204 
 34     Hristov Nikolay Valeriev   1913 4.5 0  -  1 4.5     Simonian Tigran            2294 
 35     Nikolaou Georgios          2286 4.5 =  -  = 4.5     Musayev Eldar Elman Oglu   2155 
 36 IM  Vioreanu Bogdan-Gabriel    2430 4.0 1  -  0 4.5     Iliev Atanas               1979 
 37 IM  Bogdanov Valentin          2391 4.0 =  -  = 4.0     Iovcov Valerii             2074 
 38     Petkov Hristo              2076 4.0 0  -  1 4.0 IM  Panbukchian Valentin       2385 
 39     Golstein Mihail            2075 4.0 0  -  1 4.0     Bonev Todor                2317 
 40 WGM Voicu-Jagodzinsky Carmen   2303 4.0 =  -  = 4.0     Sofranov Velizar           2053 
 41     Dimov Dian                 2292 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Daskalov Dimitar           2035 
 42     Bratimirova Dimitrinka     2028 4.0 0  -  1 4.0     Shishkov Minko             2286 
 43 CM  Samhouri Bilal             2269 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Gochev Plamen              1995 
 44 IM  Angelov Kosta              2238 4.0 =  -  = 4.0     Solonsky Alexandr          1970 
 45     Stancu Ovidiu-Grigore      2073 4.0 0  -  1 4.0     Dobrev Nayden              2235 
 46     Melderis Uldis             2014 4.0 =  -  = 4.0     Orndahl Markus             2235 
 47 WFM Kulon Klaudia              2227 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Karaivanov Alexander       1963 
 48     Halldorsson Jon Arni       2214 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Delgado-Vlaic Adrian       1919 
 49     Dimov Kiril                2187 4.0 =  -  = 4.0     Popa Marian                1894 
 50     Bejatovic Bojana           1968 4.0 =  -  = 4.0     Luncasu Raul-Ionut         2172 
 51 FM  Vachev Vladimir            2149 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Hincu Olga                 1816 
 52     Todorov Yavor              1987 4.0 0  -  1 4.0     Evstatiev Georgi           2148 
 53     Osman Mihai                2134 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Kopelevitch Offer          1753 
 54     Ivanov Ljubomir            1949 4.0 0  -  1 4.0 WFM Uta Adeline-Ramona         2099 
 55     Kopelevitch Eli            1842 4.0 0  -  1 4.0     Stoyanov Stojan Slavov     2096 
 56     Culiuc Maxim               1794 4.0 0  -  1 4.0     Osmanovic Faruk            2093 
 57     Harbuz Trayan                 0 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Khazankin Moisei           2091 
 58     Ibryamov Ilhan                0 4.0 0  -  1 4.0     Konstantelias Konstantinos 2078 
 59     Dichev Nedelcho            2142 3.5 0  -  1 4.0     Kulinchev Georgi              0 
 60     Fugulyan Grigore           1959 3.5 1  -  0 3.5     Ahmedov Metin              2174 
 61     Stoilov Atanas             2168 3.5 0  -  1 3.5     Kakkanas Evangelos         1957 
 62     Schekachikhin Maksim       1936 3.5 0  -  1 3.5     Popov Georgi               2165 
 63     Mladenov Emil              2157 3.5 1  -  0 3.5     Galunova Tsveta            1943 
 64     Petrov Martin              1933 3.5 0  -  1 3.5     Bueder Thomas              2128 
 65     Ingason Sigurdur           1924 3.5 =  -  = 3.5     Bochev Krasimir            2123 
 66     Iskos Alexandros           2105 3.5 1  -  0 3.5     Stanchev Plamen            1849 
 67     Ninov Dayan                2090 3.5 1  -  0 3.5     Sotirov Ilia               1843 
 68     Stojkovska Monika          1900 3.5 1  -  0 3.5 FM  Malkawi Fadi               2090 
 69     Dobrin Catalin             1893 3.5 0  -  1 3.5     Todorov Kostadinov Todor   2072 
 70     Ljangov Petar              2064 3.5 1  -  0 3.5     Georgiev Ivan Georgiev     1836 
 71     Dragieva Denitza           1882 3.5 1  -  0 3.5     Valkov Vladimir            2061 
 72     Lao Lenath                 1882 3.5 0  -  1 3.5     Jordanov Doichin           2051 
 73     Horak Vladimir             2050 3.5 1  -  0 3.5     Nikolovska Dragana         1755 
 74     Gavrilov Mikhail           1803 3.5 0  -  1 3.5     Marinc Damir               2049 
 75     Paunchev Dimitar           2041 3.5 0  -  1 3.5     Atanasov Margarit          1777 
 76     Sotirov Nikolaj            2034 3.5 1  -  0 3.5     Tashev Radoslav               0 
 77     Krustev Vasil              2025 3.5 =  -  = 3.5     Stefanov Emil              1702 
 78     Yordanov Kristian          1796 3.5 1  -  0 3.5     Vladut Matei               2014 
 79     Dyakov Martin                 0 3.5 0  -  1 3.5     Hristov Petar              2006 
 80     Cirjan Daniel              1975 3.5 0  -  1 3.5     Agaoglu Aydin                 0 
 81 FM  Reipsch Jens               2237 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Nancheva Doroteya          1788 
 82     Petrov Vladimir Sergeev    1793 3.0 0  -  1 3.0 IM  Orev Petar                 2224 
 83     Vandev Dimitar             2189 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Georgiev Emil              1765 
 84     Andronescu Madalin         2077 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Karnaukh Nikolay           1737 
 85     Pencheva Iva               1710 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Artunov Kirkor             2038 
 86     Kirchev Krasimir           2037 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Georgiev Todor Ivanov      1720 
 87     Pingov Krasen                 0 3.0 =  -  = 3.0     Steimar Miroslav           2024 
 88     Mihailescu Mihai           2007 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Shentov Petar-Delian       1708 
 89     Momchev Momchil               0 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Dimov Danail               1955 
 90 WFM Antova Gabriela               0 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Dereshki Dario             1927 
 91     Ivanov Denis                  0 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Gorbanovsky Oleg           1885 
 92     Poleschikov Alexey         1879 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Lazov Stefan               1656 
 93     Tsekova Viktoria           1845 3.0 =  -  = 3.0     Craciun Ilie               1543 
 94     Simeonov Svetoslav         1841 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Mandzhukov Stoyan             0 
 95     Stavrev Robert             1839 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Stoyanov Valeri               0 
 96     Petkova Nadezhda              0 3.0 +  -  - 3.0     Chidi Lovinia Sylvia       1822 
 97     Sapryukin Alexy               0 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Vasilescu Maria            1822 
 98     Todorova Kalina            1815 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Salimova Nurgyul              0 
 99     Kefalas Loukas             1813 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Zhelyazkov Georgi             0 
100     Vasilev Vergil             2005 2.5 =  -  = 2.5     Vasilev Viktor                0 
101     Vatev Ventzislav              0 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Crigan Galina              1945 
102     Stavila Irina              1918 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Dimitrov Daniel               0 
103     Ivanov Valentin            1833 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Nemski Bozhidar               0 
104     Kamenov Valentin           1813 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Cholakov Nikolay              0 
105     Chervenkov Dinko           1778 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Donchev Doncho                0 
106     Atanasova Elitsa           1732 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Markov Aleksandar             0 
107     Daniel Adrian                 0 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Cazacu Gabriela            1732 
108     Ganev Daniel                  0 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Tsvetanov David            1694 
109     Yordanov Georgi            1687 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Stanek Vaclav                 0 
110     Vodolazhskiy Vitaliy          0 2.5 =  -  = 2.5     Dochev Delyan              1675 
111     Uyanik Mehmet              1668 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Vodolajskiy Genadiy           0 
112     Sonfalean Maria-Laura      1617 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Tsenkov Tsenko                0 
113     Chirkunov Sergey              0 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Gospodinova Nikoleta       1421 
114     Elias Wael                    0 2.5 1  -  0 2.0     Leustian Stefan            2082 
115     Martinov Nasko             1913 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Grabcheva Natalia             0 
116     Petrov Nikolay                0 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Todorov Spasiyan           1512 
117     Iliev Yoan                    0 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Hadarau Ioana                 0 
118     Kalashnikov Vladislav         0 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Stoyanov Yordan               0 
119     Balimezova Margarita          0 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Morozovich Vladislav          0 
120     Neikov Radostin               0 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Shabanay Lefter               0 
121     Kanchev Rumen                 0 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Yafarov Ruslan                0 
122     Staykov Aleksandar            0 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Valeva Ana                    0 
123     Petrovskaya Elena             0 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Vasilev Martin                0 
124     Foltea Nichita                0 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Vostretsov Roman              0 
125     Valeev Ruslan                 0 2.0 0  -  1 1.5     Kostadinov Angel              0 
126     Semenenko Pavel               0 1.5 =  -  = 1.5     Golubeva Maria             1918 
127     Karakashev Teodor             0 1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Kalbanova Maria               0 
128     Dimov Dimo                    0 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Zaharov Dmitriy               0 
129     Hasnash Andrei                0 1.0 0  -  1 1.5     Shtukovskaya Ksenia           0 
130     Proshina Dariya               0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Kalbanov Damyan               0 
131     Hadarau Elena                 0 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Sivakov Nikita                0 
132     Lavrinova Anna                0 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Sirenov Denis                 0 
133     Semenenko Mikhail             0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Medvedev Pavel                0 
        Dosca Daniel                  0 0.5 1  -  -         Bye                           0 


 

Round 9 - 03.07.2011

Bo.     Name                       IRtg Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                       IRtg 
  1 GM  Cheparinov Ivan            2669 7.0 =  -  = 6.5 GM  Lupulescu Constantin       2638 
  2 GM  Rodshtein Maxim            2638 7.0 0  -  1 6.5 GM  Kolev Atanas               2590 
  3 GM  Farago Ivan                2448 6.5 =  -  = 6.5 GM  Svetushkin Dmitry          2561 
  4 IM  Cioara Andrei-Nestor       2427 6.5 0  -  1 6.0 GM  Grigoryan Avetik           2608 
  5 GM  Delchev Aleksander         2619 6.0 =  -  = 6.0 FM  Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian   2397 
  6 GM  Sanduleac Vasile           2424 6.0 =  -  = 6.0 GM  Jaracz Pawel               2575 
  7 IM  Pancevski Filip            2399 6.0 =  -  = 6.0 GM  Szabo Gergely-Andras-Gyula 2545 
  8 GM  Spassov Liuben             2384 6.0 =  -  = 6.0 GM  Nevednichy Vladislav       2542 
  9     Vutov Mario                2342 6.0 0  -  1 6.0 GM  Carlsson Pontus            2497 
 10 GM  Stanojoski Zvonko          2493 6.0 =  -  = 6.0     Rzayev Bahruz Iqbal Oglu   2292 
 11 IM  Berbatov Kiprian           2490 6.0 =  -  = 6.0 IM  Soltanici Ruslan           2367 
 12 IM  Arnaudov G  Petar          2449 6.0 1  -  0 6.0     Stoma Pawel                2326 
 13 GM  Radulov Ivan               2288 6.0 1  -  0 5.5 GM  Nikolov Momchil            2583 
 14 GM  Chatalbashev Boris         2591 5.5 1  -  0 5.5 IM  Dimitrov Pavel             2344 
 15 GM  Gruenfeld Yehuda           2484 5.5 1  -  0 5.5 IM  Bargan Sergei              2297 
 16 WGM Jaracz Barbara             2275 5.5 0  -  1 5.5 IM  Filip Lucian               2467 
 17 IM  Kiroski Toni               2340 5.5 -  -  + 5.5 GM  Ermenkov Evgenij           2451 
 18 GM  Georgiev Krum              2423 5.5 1  -  0 5.5     Tashkov Rumen              2248 
 19     Primbetov Kazbek           2217 5.5 1  -  0 5.5 IM  Nikolov Sasho              2418 
 20 FM  Lilov Valeri               2412 5.5 1  -  0 5.5 WIM Gasik Anna                 2223 
 21 WGM Paikidze Nazi              2408 5.5 1  -  0 5.5     Aseeva Marina              2199 
 22     Simonian Tigran            2294 5.5 1  -  0 5.5     Kadric Denis               2376 
 23 GM  Akesson Ralf               2451 5.0 1  -  0 5.5     Ivanov Bogidar             2179 
 24     Evstatiev Georgi           2148 5.0 =  -  = 5.0 IM  Vioreanu Bogdan-Gabriel    2430 
 25 IM  Panbukchian Valentin       2385 5.0 1  -  0 5.0     Halldorsson Jon Arni       2214 
 26     Bonev Todor                2317 5.0 1  -  0 5.0     Idrisov Tabriz Arif Oglu   2204 
 27     Sarenac Ivan               2315 5.0 1  -  0 5.0 WFM Baciu Diana                2173 
 28     Musayev Eldar Elman Oglu   2155 5.0 1  -  0 5.0 FM  Becker Michael             2309 
 29 FM  Badev Kiril                2307 5.0 -  -  + 5.0 FM  Vachev Vladimir            2149 
 30 WGM Voiska Margarita           2300 5.0 =  -  = 5.0 WIM Yordanova Svetla           2137 
 31 WFM Uta Adeline-Ramona         2099 5.0 0  -  1 5.0     Dimov Dian                 2292 
 32     Shishkov Minko             2286 5.0 1  -  0 5.0     Osman Mihai                2134 
 33     Vetrov Alexey              2122 5.0 0  -  1 5.0     Nikolaou Georgios          2286 
 34     Stoyanov Stojan Slavov     2096 5.0 0  -  1 5.0 CM  Samhouri Bilal             2269 
 35 GM  Spiridonov Nikola          2244 5.0 1  -  0 5.0     Osmanovic Faruk            2093 
 36     Dobrev Nayden              2235 5.0 1  -  0 5.0     Harbuz Trayan                 0 
 37     Konstantelias Konstantinos 2078 5.0 0  -  1 5.0 WFM Kulon Klaudia              2227 
 38     Kulinchev Georgi              0 5.0 =  -  = 4.5 IM  Bogdanov Valentin          2391 
 39 FM  Anton Teodor               2355 4.5 1  -  0 4.5     Todorov Kostadinov Todor   2072 
 40 FM  Menkinoski Riste           2331 4.5 1  -  0 4.5     Horak Vladimir             2050 
 41     Sofranov Velizar           2053 4.5 1  -  0 4.5     Sarenac David              2315 
 42     Jordanov Doichin           2051 4.5 0  -  1 4.5 WGM Voicu-Jagodzinsky Carmen   2303 
 43     Marinc Damir               2049 4.5 =  -  = 4.5 FM  Taras Iulian-Ioan          2267 
 44 WGM Olarasu Gabriela           2266 4.5 =  -  = 4.5     Ljangov Petar              2064 
 45     Hristov Petar              2006 4.5 =  -  = 4.5 IM  Popov Petar                2244 
 46     Iliev Atanas               1979 4.5 0  -  1 4.5 IM  Angelov Kosta              2238 
 47     Solonsky Alexandr          1970 4.5 0  -  1 4.5     Ivelinov Hristo            2236 
 48     Orndahl Markus             2235 4.5 1  -  0 4.5     Bejatovic Bojana           1968 
 49     Slavov Dimitar             2230 4.5 0  -  1 4.5     Sotirov Nikolaj            2034 
 50     Yakimenko Alexander A      2225 4.5 1  -  0 4.5     Melderis Uldis             2014 
 51     Nedev Tanio                2204 4.5 0  -  1 4.5     Fugulyan Grigore           1959 
 52     Kakkanas Evangelos         1957 4.5 0  -  1 4.5     Dimov Kiril                2187 
 53     Luncasu Raul-Ionut         2172 4.5 =  -  = 4.5     Hristov Nikolay Valeriev   1913 
 54     Popov Georgi               2165 4.5 1  -  0 4.5     Stojkovska Monika          1900 
 55     Atanasov Margarit          1777 4.5 1  -  0 4.5     Mladenov Emil              2157 
 56     Bueder Thomas              2128 4.5 =  -  = 4.5     Dragieva Denitza           1882 
 57     Popa Marian                1894 4.5 1  -  0 4.5     Iskos Alexandros           2105 
 58     Agaoglu Aydin                 0 4.5 0  -  1 4.5     Ninov Dayan                2090 
 59     Iovcov Valerii             2074 4.5 =  -  = 4.5     Yordanov Kristian          1796 
 60     Dereshki Dario             1927 4.0 0  -  1 4.0 FM  Reipsch Jens               2237 
 61 IM  Orev Petar                 2224 4.0 -  -  + 4.0     Ingason Sigurdur           1924 
 62     Bochev Krasimir            2123 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Ivanov Ljubomir            1949 
 63     Khazankin Moisei           2091 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Poleschikov Alexey         1879 
 64     Delgado-Vlaic Adrian       1919 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Andronescu Madalin         2077 
 65     Gorbanovsky Oleg           1885 4.0 =  -  = 4.0     Petkov Hristo              2076 
 66     Vasilescu Maria            1822 4.0 0  -  1 4.0     Golstein Mihail            2075 
 67     Hincu Olga                 1816 4.0 0  -  1 4.0     Stancu Ovidiu-Grigore      2073 
 68     Artunov Kirkor             2038 4.0 0  -  1 4.0     Kopelevitch Eli            1842 
 69     Georgiev Emil              1765 4.0 0  -  1 4.0     Kirchev Krasimir           2037 
 70     Daskalov Dimitar           2035 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Simeonov Svetoslav         1841 
 71     Stoyanov Valeri               0 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Bratimirova Dimitrinka     2028 
 72     Kopelevitch Offer          1753 4.0 0  -  1 4.0     Krustev Vasil              2025 
 73     Petkova Nadezhda              0 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Mihailescu Mihai           2007 
 74     Gochev Plamen              1995 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Todorova Kalina            1815 
 75     Stefanov Emil              1702 4.0 =  -  = 4.0     Todorov Yavor              1987 
 76     Karaivanov Alexander       1963 4.0 0  -  1 4.0     Culiuc Maxim               1794 
 77     Dimov Danail               1955 4.0 =  -  = 4.0     Ibryamov Ilhan                0 
 78     Zhelyazkov Georgi             0 4.0 0  -  1 3.5     Ahmedov Metin              2174 
 79     Nikolovska Dragana         1755 3.5 0  -  1 3.5     Dichev Nedelcho            2142 
 80 FM  Malkawi Fadi               2090 3.5 =  -  = 3.5     Gavrilov Mikhail           1803 
 81     Valkov Vladimir            2061 3.5 0  -  1 3.5     Kamenov Valentin           1813 
 82     Cazacu Gabriela            1732 3.5 =  -  = 3.5     Paunchev Dimitar           2041 
 83     Steimar Miroslav           2024 3.5 1  -  0 3.5     Atanasova Elitsa           1732 
 84     Vladut Matei               2014 3.5 1  -  0 3.5     Vatev Ventzislav              0 
 85     Tsvetanov David            1694 3.5 0  -  1 3.5     Cirjan Daniel              1975 
 86     Galunova Tsveta            1943 3.5 1  -  0 3.5     Dyakov Martin                 0 
 87     Tashev Radoslav               0 3.5 1  -  0 3.5     Schekachikhin Maksim       1936 
 88     Craciun Ilie               1543 3.5 0  -  1 3.5     Petrov Martin              1933 
 89     Gospodinova Nikoleta       1421 3.5 0  -  1 3.5     Stavila Irina              1918 
 90     Donchev Doncho                0 3.5 -  -  + 3.5     Dobrin Catalin             1893 
 91     Stanek Vaclav                 0 3.5 =  -  = 3.5     Lao Lenath                 1882 
 92     Stanchev Plamen            1849 3.5 1  -  0 3.5     Uyanik Mehmet              1668 
 93     Tsenkov Tsenko                0 3.5 0  -  1 3.5     Tsekova Viktoria           1845 
 94     Sotirov Ilia               1843 3.5 0  -  1 3.5     Pingov Krasen                 0 
 95     Georgiev Ivan Georgiev     1836 3.5 1  -  0 3.5     Elias Wael                    0 
 96     Momchev Momchil               0 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Vandev Dimitar             2189 
 97     Stoyanov Yordan               0 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Vasilev Vergil             2005 
 98     Valeva Ana                    0 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Martinov Nasko             1913 
 99     Salimova Nurgyul              0 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Stavrev Robert             1839 
100     Vasilev Martin                0 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Kefalas Loukas             1813 
101     Vostretsov Roman              0 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Petrov Vladimir Sergeev    1793 
102     Nancheva Doroteya          1788 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Iliev Yoan                    0 
103     Karnaukh Nikolay           1737 3.0 1  -  0 3.0 WFM Antova Gabriela               0 
104     Georgiev Todor Ivanov      1720 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Balimezova Margarita          0 
105     Yafarov Ruslan                0 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Pencheva Iva               1710 
106     Shentov Petar-Delian       1708 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Neikov Radostin               0 
107     Dochev Delyan              1675 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Ivanov Denis                  0 
108     Lazov Stefan               1656 3.0 =  -  = 3.0     Sapryukin Alexy               0 
109     Vasilev Viktor                0 3.0 =  -  = 3.0     Vodolazhskiy Vitaliy          0 
110     Mandzhukov Stoyan             0 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Petrov Nikolay                0 
111     Crigan Galina              1945 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Chirkunov Sergey              0 
112     Cholakov Nikolay              0 2.5 =  -  = 2.5     Chervenkov Dinko           1778 
113     Kalbanova Maria               0 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Yordanov Georgi            1687 
114     Kostadinov Angel              0 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Sonfalean Maria-Laura      1617 
115     Dimitrov Daniel               0 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Dimov Dimo                    0 
116     Vodolajskiy Genadiy           0 2.5 =  -  = 2.5     Daniel Adrian                 0 
117     Markov Aleksandar             0 2.5 =  -  = 2.5     Ganev Daniel                  0 
118     Nemski Bozhidar               0 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Shtukovskaya Ksenia           0 
119     Leustian Stefan            2082 2.0 -  -  + 2.0     Kalashnikov Vladislav         0 
120     Todorov Spasiyan           1512 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Petrovskaya Elena             0 
121     Kalbanov Damyan               0 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Semenenko Pavel               0 
122     Morozovich Vladislav          0 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Kanchev Rumen                 0 
123     Shabanay Lefter               0 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Foltea Nichita                0 
124     Medvedev Pavel                0 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Golubeva Maria                0 
125     Grabcheva Natalia             0 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Valeev Ruslan                 0 
126     Hadarau Ioana                 0 2.0 +  -  - 2.0     Staykov Aleksandar            0 
127     Sirenov Denis                 0 1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Karakashev Teodor             0 
128     Dosca Daniel                  0 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Lavrenova Anna                0 
129     Zaharov Dmitriy               0 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Hadarau Elena                 0 
130     Sivakov Nikita                0 1.5 1  -  0 1.0     Proshina Dariya               0 
131     Semenenko Mikhail             0 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Hasnash Andrei                0 


 

 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2018 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.